XI CAOM - Almodôvar / EN2dom 12/05/2024 12:51
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    .    Stno Name                   YB Club                               S1            S2     Total 



Verde  (29)                                

    1   90010 Gabriel Fernandes      10 [13153] AE Almodôvar       6    56:38    3    42:03           
                                                                       858.45        915.97   1774.42 
    2    7401 Guida Pires            71 [180] AEJBV                9    57:39    4    42:43           
                                                                       843.31        901.68   1744.99 
    3   90004 Filipe Carrilho        71 [022] CLAC                 4    53:17    6  1:08:20           
                                                                       912.42        563.66   1476.08 
    4   90016 António Neto           06 [13153] AE Almodôvar      18  1:28:26    2    42:01           
                                                                       549.75        916.70   1466.45 
    5   90027 Gustavo Guerreiro      08 [13153] AE Almodôvar      13  1:10:51    5    52:41           
                                                                       686.19        731.10   1417.29 
    6    2100 Ana Vilar              73 [103] ADADesnível          5    53:44    7  1:17:04           
                                                                       904.78        499.78   1404.56 
    7    7402 Mónica Inácio          77 [180] AEJBV                1    48:37                         
                                                                      1000.00                 1000.00 
    7   90017 Leandro Mateus         02 [13153] AE Almodôvar               mp    1    38:31           
                                                                         0.00       1000.00   1000.00 
    9   90002 Mariana Morais         07 [007] Ori-Estarreja        2    49:21                         
                                                                       985.14                  985.14 
   10   90035 Mariana Guerreiro      06 [13153] AE Almodôvar      20  1:44:56    8  1:17:08           
                                                                       463.31        499.35    962.66 
   11   90036 Lisete Guerreiro       97 [13153] AE Almodôvar      21  1:44:57    8  1:17:08           
                                                                       463.24        499.35    962.59 
   12   90003 Inês Morais            14 [007] Ori-Estarreja        3    50:55                         
                                                                       954.83                  954.83 
   13   90009 Mafalda Simões         08 [13153] AE Almodôvar       7    57:12                         
                                                                       849.94                  849.94 
   14   90026 Allyne Ferreira Macie  97 [1930] Individual BRA      8    57:37                         
                                                                       843.80                  843.80 
   15    7168 Lídia Sinebryukhova    10 [180] AEJBV               10    57:53                         
                                                                       839.91                  839.91 
   16   90029 Cláudia Guerreiro      08 [13153] AE Almodôvar      11    58:10           dns           
                                                                       835.82                  835.82 
   17   90049 Rui Araujo                [13153] AE Almodôvar      12  1:07:59                         
                                                                       715.13                  715.13 
   18   90007 Bruna Cruz             08 [13153] AE Almodôvar      14  1:12:15                         
                                                                       672.90                  672.90 
   18   90008 Leonor Cerejo          08 [13153] AE Almodôvar      14  1:12:15                         
                                                                       672.90                  672.90 
   20   90032 Maria Guadalupe Nunes  69 [13153] AE Almodôvar      16  1:13:52                         
                                                                       658.17                  658.17 
   21   90033 Edgar Nunes            65 [13153] AE Almodôvar      17  1:14:42                         
                                                                       650.83                  650.83 
   22   90013 Tomás Palma            06 [1564] Individual POR     19  1:42:37                         
                                                                       473.77                  473.77 
   23   90012 Dina Cavaco            77 [1564] Individual POR              mp   10  1:21:27           
                                                                         0.00        472.89    472.89 
   24   90050 Alain Lanne               [13153] AE Almodôvar                    11  1:25:29           
                                                                                     450.58    450.58 
   25   90042 Nelson Duarte Santos   74 [13153] AE Almodôvar                    12  1:25:40           
                                                                                     449.61    449.61 
   26   90041 Cristina Gamboa Ferre  67 [13153] AE Almodôvar                    13  1:25:44           
                                                                                     449.26    449.26 
   27   90043 Anita Gamboa Leal      80 [13153] AE Almodôvar                    14  1:25:54           
                                                                                     448.39    448.39 
   28   90034 Alexandre Palma        08 [13153] AE Almodôvar               mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 
   28   90051 Tiago + Andrea            [13153] AE Almodôvar                             mp           
                                                                                       0.00      0.00 



Amarelo  (10)                              

    1   90045 Paulo Guerreiro           [13153] AE Almodôvar       1    30:03    1    42:02           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6825 Nair A                 55 [1000] Individual POR F    3  1:06:30    3  1:05:37           
                                                                       451.88        640.59   1092.47 
    3    6822 Eugénio S              57 [1000] Individual POR F    4  1:07:16    4  1:06:09           
                                                                       446.73        635.42   1082.15 
    4   90006 Rosario Matias         63 [1564] Individual POR      2  1:06:03    6  1:11:36           
                                                                       454.96        587.06   1042.02 
    5   90005 Rute Martins           77 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6  1:19:44    5  1:07:35           
                                                                       376.88        621.95    998.83 
    6   90011 João Barros            06 [180] AEJBV                8  1:37:31    2  1:01:49           
                                                                       308.15        679.97    988.12 
    7   90040 Paulo Rodrigues        00 [107] CAOS                 7  1:22:25    7  1:13:30           
                                                                       364.61        571.88    936.49 
    8    6891 Carlos Gameiro         68 [094] CPOC                 5  1:16:35    8  1:37:14           
                                                                       392.38        432.29    824.67 
    9   90039 João Paulo Rodrigues   68 [107] CAOS                 9  1:50:22    9  2:34:13           
                                                                       272.27        272.56    544.83 
   10   90038 Célia Rodrigues        70 [107] CAOS                10  1:50:27   10  2:34:23           
                                                                       272.07        272.27    544.34 



Vermelho  (4)                              

    1    4560 Paulo Fragoso          76 [005] CP Armada            1  1:02:56    1  1:02:30           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2   90015 Luciano Matos          57 [1000] Individual POR F    3  1:47:42    2  1:43:52           
                                                                       584.34        601.73   1186.07 
    3   90014 Maria José Matos       58 [1000] Individual POR F    4  1:47:45    3  1:43:57           
                                                                       584.07        601.25   1185.32 
    4   90046 Sérgio Mónica             [128] COALA                2  1:25:45           dns           
                                                                       733.92                  733.92 



Branco  (3)                                

    1    7395 Iryna Blizniuk         86 [206] Palmela Desporto     1    23:16    1    30:06           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2   90048 Maria Real + Santiago     [159] COAAL                2    57:19    3  1:14:27           
                                                                       405.93        404.30    810.23 
    3   90047 Jose Real + Lucas         [159] COAAL                3    58:12    2  1:13:44           
                                                                       399.77        408.23    808.00 



TODOS 10  (10)                             

    1    7396 Sergio Guerreiro       14 [206] Palmela Desporto     3    24:19    1    28:21           
                                                                       995.89       1000.00   1995.89 
    2    7349 João Miguel Pereira    16 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    24:13    2    29:14           
                                                                      1000.00        969.78   1969.78 
    3    7337 Inês Boal              17 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4    24:31    3    30:00           
                                                                       987.76        945.00   1932.76 
    4    6587 Salvador Mendes        15 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    24:17    6    39:12           
                                                                       997.25        723.21   1720.46 
    5    6988 Henrique Laia          17 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6    32:23    7    41:00           
                                                                       747.81        691.46   1439.27 
    6    6655 Joana Martinho         15 [115] ATV                  7    33:00    8    43:30           
                                                                       733.84        651.72   1385.56 
    7    7169 Margarida Contente     15 [114] COA                  8    38:56    4    38:09           
                                                                       622.00        743.12   1365.12 
    8    7170 Francisca Contente     15 [114] COA                  9    39:57    5    38:42           
                                                                       606.17        732.56   1338.73 
    9    6893 Tiago Silva            14 [103] ADADesnível          5    32:09    9  1:15:56           
                                                                       753.24        373.35   1126.59 
   10    7137 Madalena Silveiro      19 [107] CAOS                10  1:49:24   10  1:43:56           
                                                                       221.36        272.77    494.13 



H12  (4)                                   

    1    7348 Dinis Martins          12 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    27:09    2    30:02           
                                                                      1000.00        915.65   1915.65 
    2    6851 Vasco Boal             13 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3    57:16    3    42:19           
                                                                       474.10        649.86   1123.96 
    3    6892 Miguel Silva           12 [103] ADADesnível          2    52:09    4    52:55           
                                                                       520.61        519.69   1040.30 
    4    6279 Simão Laia             13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                 mp    1    27:30           
                                                                         0.00       1000.00   1000.00 



D12  (2)                                   

    1    5941 Inês Pedro             14 [107] CAOS                 1  1:08:39    1    48:40           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6000 Benedita               13 [007] Ori-Estarreja        2  1:18:25    2  1:00:48           
                                                                       875.45        800.44   1675.89 



H14  (6)                                   

    1    6346 Pedro Ferro            10 [062] CA Madeira           1    38:33    1    46:04           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    7306 Daniel Inácio          10 [022] CLAC                 3  1:04:06    2    48:59           
                                                                       601.40        940.46   1541.86 
    3    7470 Henrique Esteves Mira  11 [206] Palmela Desporto     2  1:03:05    3  1:16:23           
                                                                       611.10        603.10   1214.20 
    4    5436 Manuel Raposo          11 [128] COALA                5  1:07:00    4  1:45:28           
                                                                       575.37        436.79   1012.16 
    5    7286 Francisco Esteves      11 [128] COALA                6  1:10:49    5  1:49:29           
                                                                       544.36        420.76    965.12 
    6    6916 Santiago Inácio Marti  10 [180] AEJBV                4  1:06:36                         
                                                                       578.83                  578.83 



D14  (6)                                   

    1    6498 Maria Oliveira         10 [070] COC                  1    50:09    1    44:30           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    7046 Mariana Ribeiro        10 [180] AEJBV                3  1:07:20    2    46:44           
                                                                       744.80        952.21   1697.01 
    3    7305 Margarida Monteiro     11 [022] CLAC                 2  1:06:27    4    56:35           
                                                                       754.70        786.45   1541.15 
    4    7131 Marta Ventura          11 [022] CLAC                 4  1:10:30    3    56:19           
                                                                       711.35        790.17   1501.52 
    5    7347 Chiara Brandauer       10 [128] COALA                5  1:12:35    5    58:34           
                                                                       690.93        759.82   1450.75 
    6    6788 Carlota Vaz            11 [107] CAOS                 6  1:43:26    6  1:09:20           
                                                                       484.85        641.83   1126.68 



H16  (8)                                   

    1    6590 Miguel Canana          09 [206] Palmela Desporto     3    50:28    1    40:21           
                                                                       846.43       1000.00   1846.43 
    2    7244 António Palma          09 [128] COALA                4    51:46    3    42:38           
                                                                       825.18        946.44   1771.62 
    3    6658 Bernardo Contente      09 [114] COA                  2    46:56    5    49:24           
                                                                       910.16        816.80   1726.96 
    4    7339 Salvador Guerreiro     08 [128] COALA                5    55:49    6    51:59           
                                                                       765.30        776.21   1541.51 
    5    7464 Tiago Abreu            08 [128] COALA                1    42:43                         
                                                                      1000.00                 1000.00 
    6    6343 António Oliveira       09 [070] COC                          mp    2    42:04           
                                                                         0.00        959.19    959.19 
    7    7285 Gonçalo Santos         08 [128] COALA                              4    47:56           
                                                                                     841.79    841.79 
    8    6393 Miguel Ferreira           [070] COC                 nc    36:50   nc    45:49           
                                                                         0.00          0.00      0.00 



D16  (4)                                   

    1    5333 Juliana Pedro          11 [107] CAOS                 1    45:33    2    47:01           
                                                                      1000.00        950.73   1950.73 
    2    7292 Mariana Guerreiro      08 [128] COALA                2    52:15    1    44:42           
                                                                       871.77       1000.00   1871.77 
    3    7291 Luciana Teixeira       09 [128] COALA                3    57:53    3    51:39           
                                                                       786.93        865.44   1652.37 
    4    7295 Joana Guerreiro        09 [128] COALA                4  1:01:20    4    53:23           
                                                                       742.66        837.34   1580.00 



H18  (3)                                   

    1    6730 André Espada Pereira   07 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    50:45    1    42:58           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    4222 João Pedro             07 [107] CAOS                 3    58:49    2    46:48           
                                                                       862.85        918.09   1780.94 
    3    7254 Henrique Azevedo       07 [107] CAOS                 2    52:26            mp           
                                                                       967.90          0.00    967.90 



D18  (4)                                   

    1    6413 Leonor Ferreira        06 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    36:36    1    33:01           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6522 Sofia Pulquério        06 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    54:14    3    43:41           
                                                                       674.86        755.82   1430.68 
    3    5784 Carolina Rusga         06 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3  1:03:23    2    41:51           
                                                                       577.44        788.93   1366.37 
    4    7287 Alícia Guerreiro       07 [128] COALA                4  1:07:14    4    46:21           
                                                                       544.37        712.33   1256.70 



H20  (2)                                   

    1    5671 Dinis Lopes            05 [107] CAOS                 1    51:51    1    44:25           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    7235 Tomás Gonçalves        04 [128] COALA                2  1:23:54    2  1:19:15           
                                                                       618.00        560.46   1178.46 



D20  (1)                                   

    1    6772 Tamára Palma           05 [180] AEJBV                1  1:21:55    1  1:24:13           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 



HE  (10)                                   

    1    4495 Tiago Gingão Leal      90 [052] GD4C                 1    38:57    1    41:34           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    1132 Paulo Franco           81 [070] COC                  2    42:47    4    44:32           
                                                                       910.40        933.38   1843.78 
    3    6763 Vitor Barreiro         82 [062] CA Madeira           3    43:34    3    43:55           
                                                                       894.03        946.49   1840.52 
    4    7231 Ivan Mostepanov        03 [052] GD4C                 4    46:39    2    41:39           
                                                                       834.94        998.00   1832.94 
    5    2728 Miguel Reis e Silva    87 [073] CMo Funchal          6    49:46    5    56:21           
                                                                       782.65        737.65   1520.30 
    6    3555 Filipe Dias            85 [052] GD4C                 8    54:43    6    59:44           
                                                                       711.85        695.87   1407.72 
    7    3450 César Almeida          03 [128] COALA               10    59:56    7  1:04:10           
                                                                       649.89        647.79   1297.68 
    8    2635 Edgar Domingues        88 [070] COC                  9    58:51    8  1:06:08           
                                                                       661.85        628.53   1290.38 
    9    3167 Nuno Evangelista       80 [114] COA                  5    48:05                         
                                                                       810.05                  810.05 
   10    2816 Jorge Fortunato        89 [007] Ori-Estarreja        7    51:16            mp           
                                                                       759.75          0.00    759.75 



DE  (6)                                    

    1    3600 Catarina Reis          96 [107] CAOS                 1    50:12    1    46:45           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    7299 Eszter Pintér          02 [094] CPOC                 2    50:55    3    54:14           
                                                                       985.92        862.02   1847.94 
    3    6454 Marta Costinha         02 [107] CAOS                 4    54:48    2    51:25           
                                                                       916.06        909.24   1825.30 
    4    7054 Irina Soares           98 [107] CAOS                 3    53:37    4    58:36           
                                                                       936.28        797.78   1734.06 
    5    3157 Liliana Oliveira Dias  90 [052] GD4C                 5    55:35    5  1:02:35           
                                                                       903.15        747.00   1650.15 
    6    6516 M Jesus Leão           66 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6  1:00:56    6  1:19:05           
                                                                       823.85        591.15   1415.00 



H21A  (9)                                  

    1    7382 André Pedrosa          98 [007] Ori-Estarreja        1    38:19    1    40:09           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6777 Luís Boal              79 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    40:20    3    42:22           
                                                                       950.00        947.68   1897.68 
    3    7055 Jose Martinho Silva    98 [107] CAOS                 3    44:26    4    44:11           
                                                                       862.34        908.71   1771.05 
    4    6954 Igor Ventura           85 [201] ADN Sesimbra         5    51:14    2    40:14           
                                                                       747.89        997.93   1745.82 
    5    6677 Rui Miguel Pereira     78 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4    46:25    7    58:35           
                                                                       825.49        685.35   1510.84 
    6    5698 Pedro Laia             77 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6    57:10    5    50:20           
                                                                       670.26        797.68   1467.94 
    7    7279 Gonçalo Campina        99 [128] COALA                8  1:16:20    6    52:17           
                                                                       501.97        767.93   1269.90 
    8    7326 Rúben Rodrigues        96 [107] CAOS                 7  1:06:22    8  1:03:15           
                                                                       577.35        634.78   1212.13 
    9    4765 Hugo Velhinho          96 [094] CPOC                 9  1:17:43    9  1:04:39           
                                                                       493.03        621.04   1114.07 



D21A  (4)                                  

    1    5659 Raquel Henriques       00 [094] CPOC                 1    44:34    1    40:32           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    7289 Leonor Alves           98 [115] ATV                  2    50:30    2    50:07           
                                                                       882.51        808.78   1691.29 
    3    6950 Sónia Grou             78 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3  1:01:23    3  1:16:30           
                                                                       726.04        529.85   1255.89 
    4    7290 Patrícia Romão         89 [107] CAOS                         mp                         
                                                                         0.00                    0.00 



H B  (1)                                   

    1    6226 José Gomes             74 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    45:28    1  1:00:26           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 



D B  (3)                                   

    1    6917 Sílvia Vaz             74 [107] CAOS                 1    46:15    1  1:12:03           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6987 Paula Sousa            69 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      2    51:36    2  1:16:25           
                                                                       896.32        942.86   1839.18 
    3    6540 Núria Ruiz             92 [007] Ori-Estarreja                      3  1:19:20           
                                                                                     908.19    908.19 



H35  (2)                                   

    1    3943 Arnaldo Mendes         79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      1    43:38    1    51:50           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    5316 João Real              84 [159] COAAL                2  1:12:15    2    57:29           
                                                                       603.92        901.71   1505.63 



D35  (3)                                   

    1    3315 Adelindina Lopes       74 [070] COC                  1    39:55    1    50:52           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    4901 Carla Amorim           79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      2  1:06:17    2  1:21:24           
                                                                       602.21        624.90   1227.11 
    3    4626 Rafaela Campanha       86 [073] CMo Funchal          3  1:08:26    3  1:41:38           
                                                                       583.29        500.49   1083.78 



H40  (6)                                   

    1    4285 Jorge Correia          70 [114] COA                  1    35:27    1    44:02           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    2967 Paulo Silveiro         81 [107] CAOS                 2    39:35    2    47:36           
                                                                       895.58        925.07   1820.65 
    3    2562 Nuno Pedro             79 [107] CAOS                 3    47:08    3  1:01:18           
                                                                       752.12        718.33   1470.45 
    4    7278 Bruno Esteves          82 [128] COALA                4  1:03:44    4  1:11:06           
                                                                       556.22        619.32   1175.54 
    5    7472 Vladimir Poroshin      83 [035] CN Alvito            5  1:23:34    5  1:40:34           
                                                                       424.21        437.85    862.06 
    6   90044 Thiago Ferreira Gonca  84 [206] Palmela Desporto     6  1:49:15                         
                                                                       324.49                  324.49 



D40  (6)                                   

    1    6680 Tânia Agostinho        77 [107] CAOS                 1    42:36    1    51:18           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    4587 Ana Margarida Vaz      76 [007] Ori-Estarreja        2    43:35    2    55:44           
                                                                       977.44        920.45   1897.89 
    3    2561 Angela Pedro           79 [107] CAOS                 3    58:52    4    59:08           
                                                                       723.67        867.53   1591.20 
    4    7303 Monica Ventura         80 [022] CLAC                 4  1:02:05    3    58:52           
                                                                       686.17        871.46   1557.63 
    5    6889 Patrícia Pereira       80 [201] ADN Sesimbra         5  1:02:18    6  1:16:51           
                                                                       683.79        667.53   1351.32 
    6    1429 Rafaela Rua            80 [007] Ori-Estarreja        6  1:09:37    5  1:13:22           
                                                                       611.92        699.23   1311.15 



H45  (9)                                   

    1    6715 Jose Manuel Martinez   70 [151] GafanhOri            1    35:53    2    43:38           
                                                                      1000.00        976.32   1976.32 
    2    2588 José Domingos          76 [094] CPOC                 2    38:00    3    46:30           
                                                                       944.30        916.13   1860.43 
    3    5524 Manuel Real            77 [159] COAAL                4    43:10    1    42:36           
                                                                       831.27       1000.00   1831.27 
    4    1872 Nuno Ferreira          76 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3    42:08    4    51:16           
                                                                       851.66        830.95   1682.61 
    5    1325 Nuno Rebelo            79 [206] Palmela Desporto     6  1:05:36    5  1:07:10           
                                                                       547.00        634.24   1181.24 
    6    6003 Paulo Batista          75 [038] CM Arrábida          5  1:02:38    6  1:12:05           
                                                                       572.91        590.98   1163.89 
    7    6399 Fernando Silva         74 [052] GD4C                 7  1:09:13    7  1:13:58           
                                                                       518.42        575.94   1094.36 
    8    3017 Elder Guerreiro        70 [206] Palmela Desporto     8  1:17:24    8  1:20:09           
                                                                       463.61        531.50    995.11 
    9    7403 César Martins          76 [180] AEJBV                9  1:38:32                         
                                                                       364.17                  364.17 



D45  (7)                                   

    1    6582 Suzana Lampreia        76 [005] CP Armada            1    39:32    2    45:26           
                                                                      1000.00        982.76   1982.76 
    2    1693 Lídia Santana          72 [107] CAOS                 2    43:45    3    48:45           
                                                                       903.62        915.90   1819.52 
    3    4327 Sónia Saramago         73 [115] ATV                  3    54:38    1    44:39           
                                                                       723.61       1000.00   1723.61 
    4    5696 Ana Casaca             76 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4  1:02:22    4    50:20           
                                                                       633.89        887.09   1520.98 
    5    1301 Teresa Alves           69 [070] COC                  5  1:05:55    5  1:02:34           
                                                                       599.75        713.64   1313.39 
    6    4954 Vanessa Jorge          75 [094] CPOC                 6  1:32:45    6  1:19:05           
                                                                       426.24        564.59    990.83 
    7    5042 Susana Mora            75 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      7  1:46:46           dns           
                                                                       370.28                  370.28 



H50  (18)                                  

    1    4147 Sérgio Contente        74 [114] COA                  1    39:33    4    50:22           
                                                                      1000.00        977.17   1977.17 
    2    2092 António Olival         72 [062] CA Madeira           2    40:18    5    51:14           
                                                                       981.39        960.64   1942.03 
    3    1784 João Carrilho          70 [107] CAOS                 3    42:32    3    49:34           
                                                                       929.86        992.94   1922.80 
    4    1583 Jorge Oliveira         69 [070] COC                  5    46:41    6    51:35           
                                                                       847.20        954.12   1801.32 
    5    2333 Rui Marques            71 [201] ADN Sesimbra         8    49:28    1    49:13           
                                                                       799.53       1000.00   1799.53 
    6    7056 João Esteves           72 [094] CPOC                 7    49:25    2    49:33           
                                                                       800.34        993.27   1793.61 
    7    3408 Nuno Pires             74 [007] Ori-Estarreja        4    44:59    7    53:50           
                                                                       879.21        914.24   1793.45 
    8    2209 Luís Borges            71 [103] ADADesnível          6    49:12   10    57:49           
                                                                       803.86        851.25   1655.11 
    9    2188 Rui Morais             74 [007] Ori-Estarreja        9    49:55   14    58:55           
                                                                       792.32        835.36   1627.68 
   10    5057 Humberto Esteves       71 [070] COC                 11    50:58   12    58:18           
                                                                       776.00        844.20   1620.20 
   11    2533 Arménio Mendes         65 [094] CPOC                10    50:42   15    59:42           
                                                                       780.08        824.40   1604.48 
   12    4328 Luís Miguel Martinho   70 [115] ATV                 13    52:30   11    57:52           
                                                                       753.33        850.52   1603.85 
   13    2236 Rui Mora               71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     12    51:49   13    58:40           
                                                                       763.27        838.92   1602.19 
   14    2671 Daniel Pó              71 [206] Palmela Desporto    15    54:37    8    56:43           
                                                                       724.14        867.76   1591.90 
   15    6263 Ricardo Silva          70 [007] Ori-Estarreja       14    54:35    9    56:59           
                                                                       724.58        863.70   1588.28 
   16    3913 Alberto César          70 [052] GD4C                16  1:02:43   16  1:02:12           
                                                                       630.61        791.26   1421.87 
   17    7436 Paulo Ribeiro          71 [180] AEJBV               17  1:07:54   17  1:26:47           
                                                                       582.47        567.12   1149.59 
   18    7060 Rui Beijoca            70 [180] AEJBV               18  1:42:42                         
                                                                       385.10                  385.10 



D50  (7)                                   

    1    7265 Tatiana Melnikova      74 [107] CAOS                 1    44:42    1    40:52           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6828 Olga Paulino           71 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    50:45    4    56:45           
                                                                       880.79        720.12   1600.91 
    3    6704 Isabel Serrano         68 [151] GafanhOri            3    53:01    3    55:11           
                                                                       843.13        740.56   1583.69 
    4    1528 Marina Carrilho        73 [107] CAOS                 4  1:05:19    2    52:06           
                                                                       684.36        784.39   1468.75 
    5    6719 Carmen Pedrero         71 [151] GafanhOri            5  1:07:19    5  1:02:03           
                                                                       664.03        658.61   1322.64 
    6    7419 Elisabete Azougado     74 [206] Palmela Desporto     6  1:34:36    7  1:24:50           
                                                                       472.52        481.73    954.25 
    7    2190 Marina Guilherme       73 [070] COC                  7  1:47:18    6  1:18:17           
                                                                       416.59        522.04    938.63 



H55  (13)                                  

    1    1202 Paulo Mosca            69 [005] CP Armada            1    40:51    1    45:28           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    2099 José Bernardo          68 [070] COC                  3    47:08    3    50:05           
                                                                       866.69        907.82   1774.51 
    3    7048 Rui Bernardo           66 [180] AEJBV                8  1:05:02    2    48:52           
                                                                       628.14        930.42   1558.56 
    4    2098 Joaquim Oliveira       66 [052] GD4C                 4  1:01:52    4    54:40           
                                                                       660.29        831.71   1492.00 
    5    6714 Francisco Martins      69 [114] COA                  6  1:02:27    5    57:02           
                                                                       654.12        797.19   1451.31 
    6    2750 Leonel Vieito          66 [070] COC                  5  1:01:53    8  1:05:58           
                                                                       660.11        689.24   1349.35 
    7    7161 Sérgio Pires           66 [180] AEJBV                9  1:10:08    7  1:05:18           
                                                                       582.46        696.27   1278.73 
    8    6649 José Henriques         65 [094] CPOC                10  1:16:25    9  1:07:47           
                                                                       534.57        670.76   1205.33 
    9    2672 Ricardo Chumbinho      67 [206] Palmela Desporto    11  1:25:25   10  1:09:54           
                                                                       478.24        650.45   1128.69 
   10    6786 Rui Oliveira           65 [206] Palmela Desporto    12  1:27:35   11  1:18:40           
                                                                       466.41        577.97   1044.38 
   11    2593 Victor Delgado         67 [052] GD4C                 2    46:19            mp           
                                                                       881.97          0.00    881.97 
   12   90001 Todd Pownell           68 [1435] Individual USA                    6  1:00:58           
                                                                                     745.76    745.76 
   13    2871 Paulo Faustino         68 [094] CPOC                 7  1:02:48                         
                                                                       650.48                  650.48 



D55  (4)                                   

    1    2582 Anabela Vieito         67 [070] COC                  1    41:31    1    41:39           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    1952 Isabel Monteiro        58 [070] COC                  2    48:31    3    46:11           
                                                                       855.72        901.84   1757.56 
    3    4730 Assunção Almeida       59 [151] GafanhOri            3  1:00:47    4    48:38           
                                                                       683.03        856.41   1539.44 
    4    1524 Helena Lopes           58 [107] CAOS                 4  1:20:11    2    43:46           
                                                                       517.77        951.64   1469.41 



H60  (17)                                  

    1    1084 Manuel Luis            63 [005] CP Armada            2    41:30    2    40:23           
                                                                       866.67        996.29   1862.96 
    2    1530 Mário Marques          64 [184] Saca Trilhos         3    41:58    1    40:14           
                                                                       857.03       1000.00   1857.03 
    3    6706 José Ángel Ramos       64 [151] GafanhOri            1    35:58    3    47:12           
                                                                      1000.00        852.40   1852.40 
    4    5053 José Carlos            62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      8    52:06    5    58:00           
                                                                       690.34        693.68   1384.02 
    5    4656 José Bolrão            64 [070] COC                  7    51:30    8  1:01:20           
                                                                       698.38        655.98   1354.36 
    6    3850 Paulo Ferreira         61 [005] CP Armada            9    53:25    7  1:00:44           
                                                                       673.32        662.46   1335.78 
    7    1907 Carlos Coelho          61 [094] CPOC                13  1:02:29    6    58:55           
                                                                       575.62        682.89   1258.51 
    8    2905 Manuel Delgado         61 [052] GD4C                11    58:39    9  1:04:29           
                                                                       613.24        623.93   1237.17 
    9    2592 João Alves             61 [052] GD4C                14  1:08:53   10  1:07:28           
                                                                       522.14        596.34   1118.48 
   10    1375 Jorge Elias            63 [114] COA                 15  1:10:15   11  1:10:29           
                                                                       511.98        570.82   1082.80 
   11   90000 Manuel Parrilla        64 [2188] ADOL                              4    48:22           
                                                                                     831.84    831.84 
   12    6966 Ulf Wallin             60 [128] COALA                4    45:22            mp           
                                                                       792.80          0.00    792.80 
   13    7015 Feliciano Alves        64 [201] ADN Sesimbra         5    48:49            mp           
                                                                       736.77          0.00    736.77 
   14    2147 Nuno Carvalho          64 [157] AFAP                 6    51:03            mp           
                                                                       704.54          0.00    704.54 
   15    7404 Christer Vredin        63 [180] AEJBV               10    56:25            mp           
                                                                       637.52          0.00    637.52 
   16    4783 Carlos Fortunato       62 [007] Ori-Estarreja       12  1:00:19            mp           
                                                                       596.30          0.00    596.30 
   17    5354 Noel Cabeça            64 [201] ADN Sesimbra        16  1:24:12           dns           
                                                                       427.16                  427.16 



D60  (3)                                   

    1    2129 Luisa Mateus           58 [070] COC                  1    48:50    1    47:08           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    5695 Luísa Gaboleiro        63 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3    56:30    2    47:49           
                                                                       864.31        985.71   1850.02 
    3    6967 Gunilla Gedin          60 [128] COALA                2    53:03    3    58:42           
                                                                       920.52        802.95   1723.47 



H65  (5)                                   

    1    1391 António Matias         57 [022] CLAC                 1    42:01    1    48:27           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    1423 José Rocha             59 [037] GD Luz Verde         3    47:31    2    50:06           
                                                                       884.25        967.07   1851.32 
    3    4077 Custódio Pinto         56 [056] COViseu - Natura     2    43:02    4    59:17           
                                                                       976.37        817.26   1793.63 
    4    3128 Manuel Martins         56 [005] CP Armada            4    48:39    3    52:20           
                                                                       863.65        925.80   1789.45 
    5    6747 Joaquim Vidal Pereira  58 [107] CAOS                 5  1:06:35    5  1:14:20           
                                                                       631.04        651.79   1282.83 



D65  (2)                                   

    1    2410 Margarida Rocha        55 [052] GD4C                 1    58:16    1    41:48           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    6794 Ana Maria Conceição    57 [056] COViseu - Natura     2  1:44:19    2  1:40:45           
                                                                       558.56        414.89    973.45 



H70  (3)                                   

    1    1449 Manuel Dias            52 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    32:55    1    41:02           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    2    1903 Armando Santos         52 [128] COALA                3    57:38    2    59:32           
                                                                       571.14        689.25   1260.39 
    3    1905 Vitor Rodrigues        54 [094] CPOC                 2    56:25    3  1:01:04           
                                                                       583.46        671.94   1255.40 



D70  (1)                                   

    1    1390 Maria de São João      53 [022] CLAC                 1    58:54    1    49:18           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 



H75  (1)                                   

    1    1441 Gil Rua                48 [007] Ori-Estarreja        1  1:07:15    1    41:37           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00 



H80  (1)                                   

    1    1149 Armandino Cramez       42 [007] Ori-Estarreja        1  1:18:22    1    54:35           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00   2000.00