I Troféu Ori Evoramontedom 24/03/2024 21:27
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    .    Stno Name                   YB Club                               S1            S2            S3     Total 



Fácil Curto  (18)                          

    1    7376 Matilde Coquim         11 [184] Saca Trilhos         1    26:20    1    14:25    1    17:09           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    7386 Beatriz Coquim         02 [184] Saca Trilhos         2    27:52    2    14:27    2    17:14           
                                                                       944.98        997.69        995.16   2937.83 
    3    4179 Margarida G. Novo      61 [035] CN Alvito            4    35:29    5    23:38   11    25:19           
                                                                       742.13        610.01        677.42   2029.56 
    4    1526 Filipe Carrilho        71 [022] CLAC                 5    39:07    7    35:03    5    21:37           
                                                                       673.20        411.32        793.37   1877.89 
    5    7405 Maria André            15 [119] OriMarão                           3    18:25    6    23:05           
                                                                                     782.81        742.96   1525.77 
    6    4293 Ana Ventura            62 [128] COALA                3    33:11                  7    23:28           
                                                                       793.57                      730.82   1524.39 
    7    6304 Aline Almeida          66 [005] CP Armada            6    40:46                  8    23:40           
                                                                       645.95                      724.65   1370.60 
    8   90035 Melanie Ferreira       11 [203] Oriented Aguiar     12  1:02:00                  3    18:51           
                                                                       424.73                      909.81   1334.54 
    9   90033 Francisca Figueiredo   10 [203] Oriented Aguiar      9    59:48                  4    20:04           
                                                                       440.36                      854.65   1295.01 
   10    7401 Guida Pires            71 [180] AEJBV                       dns    4    18:42           dns           
                                                                                     770.94                  770.94 
   11   90052 Andrea Santo              Montepio                                               9    23:57           
                                                                                                   716.08    716.08 
   12   26793 Ana Velez                 [185] ADRAA Avis                                      10    24:42           
                                                                                                   694.33    694.33 
   13    6364 Carla Ferreira            [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      7    40:50           dns           dns           
                                                                       644.90                                644.90 
   14    1585 Susete Cabeceira          [1564] Individual POR      8    53:06           dns                         
                                                                       495.92                                495.92 
   15    1587 João Canoa                [1564] Individual POR                    6    33:11                         
                                                                                     434.46                  434.46 
   16    1545 Pedro Prazeres         69 [1564] Individual POR     10  1:00:42                                       
                                                                       433.83                                433.83 
   17    1544 Carla Cunha            69 [1564] Individual POR     11  1:00:51                                       
                                                                       432.76                                432.76 
   18    6845 Aurora Soares          70 [097] Clube Millennium            dnf                                       
                                                                         0.00                                  0.00 



Difícil Curto  (14)                        

    1    6745 Angelo Rosado          71 [185] ADRAA Avis           2    39:08    2    16:37    3    50:27           
                                                                       829.22        997.99        793.86   2621.07 
    2    6946 Carlos Nunes           71 [185] ADRAA Avis           9    52:13    1    16:35   10  1:12:13           
                                                                       621.45       1000.00        554.58   2176.03 
    3    4142 Rita Rodrigues         93 [073] CMo Funchal          1    32:27                  1    40:03           
                                                                      1000.00                     1000.00   2000.00 
    4    4382 Filipe Salgado         91 [151] GafanhOri            3    39:41                  5  1:02:33           
                                                                       817.72                      640.29   1458.01 
    5    6825 Nair A                 55 [1000] Individual POR F    4    40:29                  6  1:05:07           
                                                                       801.56                      615.05   1416.61 
    6    6822 Eugénio S              57 [1000] Individual POR F    5    40:46                  7  1:05:40           
                                                                       795.99                      609.90   1405.89 
    7    1546 Rosario Matias         63 [1564] Individual POR      6    41:29                  9  1:06:00           
                                                                       782.24                      606.82   1389.06 
    8    6796 Ana Velez              75 [185] ADRAA Avis          11  1:00:32    3    19:53           dns           
                                                                       536.07        834.03                 1370.10 
    9    7318 Catarina Rosado        11 [185] ADRAA Avis          10    57:11    4    20:40           dns           
                                                                       567.47        802.42                 1369.89 
   10   21584 Leif Almtorp              LANGHUNDRA IF                                          2    41:19           
                                                                                                   969.34    969.34 
   11   90051 Kerstin Persson           Berga SOK                  7    50:04           dns                         
                                                                       648.14                                648.14 
   12   90000 Carlos Bruno              [1564] Individual POR                                  4  1:02:31           
                                                                                                   640.63    640.63 
   13   90050 Octavio Patricio          [1564] Individual POR      8    50:55           dns                         
                                                                       637.32                                637.32 
   14   32849 Alexandra Coelho       68 [052] GD4C                                             8  1:05:56           
                                                                                                   607.43    607.43 



Fácil Longo  (19)                          

    1    7298 Paulo Jesus            77 [114] COA                  1    45:50    1    17:10    2    27:00           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00        937.65   2937.65 
    2    1535 Carolina Pereira       09 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4    55:07    2    20:06    1    25:19           
                                                                       831.57        854.06       1000.00   2685.63 
    3    1525 Mariana Morais         07 [007] Ori-Estarreja       10  1:03:32    3    25:13    4    42:25           
                                                                       721.41        680.77        596.86   1999.04 
    4   90038 Matilde Pereira        12 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    46:48    4    41:28   13    50:08           
                                                                       979.34        413.99        504.99   1898.32 
    5   90001 Rute Martins           77 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3    48:56                  3    39:51           
                                                                       936.65                      635.30   1571.95 
    6    2100 Ana Vilar              73 [103] ADADesnível          9    57:56                 12    48:23           
                                                                       791.14                      523.25   1314.39 
    7    7409 Susana Pinheira        76 [070] COC                 12  1:22:33                 14    52:30           
                                                                       555.22                      482.22   1037.44 
    8    1569 Anabela Afonso         73 [13793] Os Desorientado    5    56:55                                       
                                                                       805.27                                805.27 
    9    1570 Duarte Margarido       68 [13793] Os Desorientado    6    56:57                                       
                                                                       804.80                                804.80 
   10    1572 Isabel António         73 [13793] Os Desorientado    7    57:02                                       
                                                                       803.62                                803.62 
   11    1571 Fátima Oliveira        64 [13793] Os Desorientado    8    57:04                                       
                                                                       803.15                                803.15 
   12    1549 Joana Vitorino         86 [1564] Individual POR     11  1:06:13                                       
                                                                       692.17                                692.17 
   13    1548 Daniel Faria           92 [1564] Individual POR                                  5    45:18           
                                                                                                   558.87    558.87 
   14    1555 Vera Silva             95 [1564] Individual POR                                  6    45:22           
                                                                                                   558.05    558.05 
   15    1541 Inês Farrica           99 [205] ADAL                                             7    45:28           
                                                                                                   556.82    556.82 
   16    1551 Marléne Humbert        95 [1564] Individual POR                                  8    45:30           
                                                                                                   556.41    556.41 
   17    4324 Paul Roothans          95 [205] ADAL                                             9    45:38           
                                                                                                   554.78    554.78 
   18    1547 André Silva            98 [1564] Individual POR                                 10    45:45           
                                                                                                   553.37    553.37 
   18    1553 Raquel Eustáquio       98 [1564] Individual POR                                 10    45:45           
                                                                                                   553.37    553.37 



Difícil Longo  (12)                        

    1    2052 António Campos         59 [1000] Individual POR F    3  1:11:14    1    18:43    4  1:18:43           
                                                                       603.18       1000.00        843.32   2446.50 
    2   90048 Miguel Epifânio           [022] CLAC                         mp    2    21:06    6  1:35:33           
                                                                         0.00        887.05        694.75   1581.80 
    3    1529 Vladimir Poroshin      83 [035] CN Alvito            4  1:25:48                  5  1:28:41           
                                                                       500.78                      748.54   1249.32 
    4    1557 Ângela Costa           67 [1564] Individual POR                    3    24:03    8  2:27:52           
                                                                                     778.24        448.94   1227.18 
    5    1556 Álvaro Costa           68 [1564] Individual POR                    4    24:07    7  2:27:51           
                                                                                     776.09        448.99   1225.08 
    6    1559 Joao Santos            95 [1564] Individual POR                                  1  1:06:23           
                                                                                                  1000.00   1000.00 
    6    1577 Fredrik Persson           Wing OK                    1    42:58           dns                         
                                                                      1000.00                               1000.00 
    8    1558 Hugo Palhais           95 [1564] Individual POR                                  2  1:06:25           
                                                                                                   999.50    999.50 
    9   90053 Pedro Dias                Montepio                                               3  1:09:01           
                                                                                                   961.84    961.84 
   10    1584 lEIF almtorp              LANGHUNDRA IF              2  1:09:50           dns                         
                                                                       615.27                                615.27 
   11    6891 Carlos Gameiro         68 [094] CPOC                 5  1:37:59                          mp           
                                                                       438.51                        0.00    438.51 
   12    1542 Luciano Matos          57 [1000] Individual POR F            mp                         dns           
                                                                         0.00                                  0.00 



H10  (10)                                  

    1    7349 João Miguel Pereira    16 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    26:19    1    17:10    3    20:18           
                                                                       915.14       1000.00        862.07   2777.21 
    2    7396 Sergio Guerreiro       14 [206] Palmela Desporto     1    24:05    4    24:08    8    27:27           
                                                                      1000.00        711.33        637.52   2348.85 
    3    6988 Henrique Laia          17 [201] ADN Sesimbra         5  1:00:31    2    18:19    6    26:16           
                                                                       397.96        937.22        666.24   2001.42 
    4    6587 Salvador Mendes        15 [201] ADN Sesimbra                       3    21:29    1    17:30           
                                                                                     799.07       1000.00   1799.07 
    5    6965 Bernardo Mendes        20 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      3    45:04                  9    29:15           
                                                                       534.39                      598.29   1132.68 
    6    7012 Samuel Franco          18 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      4    59:52                 10    34:20           
                                                                       402.28                      509.71    911.99 
    7    7346 João Pedro Silva       14 [114] COA                                              2    20:14           
                                                                                                   864.91    864.91 
    8    7011 Daniel Franco          16 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              mp                  4    22:59           
                                                                         0.00                      761.42    761.42 
    9    7006 David Franco           16 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              mp                  5    23:06           
                                                                         0.00                      757.58    757.58 
   10    6893 Tiago Silva            14 [103] ADADesnível                                      7    26:21           
                                                                                                   664.14    664.14 



D10  (10)                                  

    1    5941 Inês Pedro             14 [107] CAOS                 1    24:31    2    13:00    1    15:49           
                                                                      1000.00        962.82       1000.00   2962.82 
    2    7337 Inês Boal              17 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    26:13    1    12:31    2    20:18           
                                                                       935.16       1000.00        779.15   2714.31 
    3    7007 Constança .               [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      8    45:53    4    15:34    6    29:33           
                                                                       534.33        804.07        535.25   1873.65 
    4    6655 Joana Martinho         15 [115] ATV                  5    40:01    3    13:57           dns           
                                                                       612.66        897.25                 1509.91 
    5    7169 Margarida Contente     15 [114] COA                  7    44:52                  3    27:49           
                                                                       546.43                      568.60   1115.03 
    6    7170 Francisca Contente     15 [114] COA                  9    46:20                  4    28:00           
                                                                       529.14                      564.88   1094.02 
    7    7391 Maria Campanha R Silv  16 [073] CMo Funchal         10  1:09:53                  5    28:47           
                                                                       350.82                      549.51    900.33 
    8   90020 Madalena Pereira       15 [070] COC                  3    29:00                                       
                                                                       845.40                                845.40 
    9    7274 Mariana Monteiro       15 [070] COC                  4    29:05                                       
                                                                       842.98                                842.98 
   10    7073 Ema Valadão            17 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      6    43:16                                       
                                                                       566.64                                566.64 



H12  (8)                                   

    1    6774 Rodrigo Quinta-Nova    13 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      3    51:03    1    21:09    5    24:14           
                                                                       819.46       1000.00        591.47   2410.93 
    2    7311 Afonso Jesus           12 [114] COA                  2    45:38    4    49:01    2    21:51           
                                                                       916.73        431.49        655.99   2004.21 
    3    1534 Gabriel Rosa           13 [185] ADRAA Avis           5    59:58    2    27:43    7    26:52           
                                                                       697.61        763.08        533.50   1994.19 
    4    6740 Pedro Miguel           12 [107] CAOS                 1    41:50            mp    3    22:57           
                                                                      1000.00          0.00        624.55   1624.55 
    5    6279 Simão Laia             13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                 mp    3    46:44    1    14:20           
                                                                         0.00        452.57       1000.00   1452.57 
    6    6851 Vasco Boal             13 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4    51:22                  4    23:51           
                                                                       814.41                      600.98   1415.39 
    7    7348 Dinis Martins          12 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6  1:13:54                  6    25:48           
                                                                       566.08                      555.56   1121.64 
    8    6892 Miguel Silva           12 [103] ADADesnível                                      8    35:55           
                                                                                                   399.07    399.07 



D12  (5)                                   

    1    6746 Margarida Velez        12 [185] ADRAA Avis           2    59:59    4    20:45    1    29:18           
                                                                       948.87        764.66       1000.00   2713.53 
    2    7304 Eva Gonçalves          12 [022] CLAC                 3  1:04:29    2    20:38    3    43:46           
                                                                       882.66        768.98        669.46   2321.10 
    3   90032 Carolina Figueiredo    12 [203] Oriented Aguiar      4  1:07:58    3    20:41    4    44:27           
                                                                       837.42        767.12        659.17   2263.71 
    4    7400 Inês André             12 [119] OriMarão                           1    15:52    2    36:51           
                                                                                    1000.00        795.12   1795.12 
    5    6000 Benedita               13 [007] Ori-Estarreja        1    56:55            mp           dns           
                                                                      1000.00          0.00                 1000.00 



H14  (4)                                   

    1    7306 Daniel Inácio          10 [022] CLAC                 1    27:47    1    11:12    2    49:59           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00        857.95   2857.95 
    2    6346 Pedro Ferro            10 [062] CA Madeira                  dns    2    11:18    1    42:53           
                                                                                     991.15       1000.00   1991.15 
    3    5436 Manuel Raposo          11 [128] COALA                2  1:13:43    3    13:40    3  1:09:52           
                                                                       376.89        819.51        613.79   1810.19 
    4   26851 Vasco Boal             13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                       4    14:02                         
                                                                                     798.10                  798.10 



D14  (9)                                   

    1    6498 Maria Oliveira         10 [070] COC                  2    29:15    1     9:28    1    33:41           
                                                                       918.52       1000.00       1000.00   2918.52 
    2    7253 Sofiia Liadoshchuk     11 [203] Oriented Aguiar      4    40:42    2    11:31    3    46:43           
                                                                       660.11        822.00        721.01   2203.12 
    3    7131 Marta Ventura          11 [022] CLAC                 5    44:16    3    11:51    2    45:09           
                                                                       606.93        798.87        746.03   2151.83 
    4    7305 Margarida Monteiro     11 [022] CLAC                 3    34:16            mp    4    49:14           
                                                                       784.05          0.00        684.16   1468.21 
    5    6520 Clara Lima             10 [070] COC                  1    26:52            mp            mp           
                                                                      1000.00          0.00          0.00   1000.00 
    6    6990 Laura Soares           11 [107] CAOS                         mp    5    23:14    6  1:43:23           
                                                                         0.00        407.46        325.81    733.27 
    7   90036 Melanie Ferreira       11 [203] Oriented Aguiar                    4    19:14                         
                                                                                     492.20                  492.20 
    8   27318 Catarina Rosado           [185] ADRAA Avis                                       5  1:29:59           
                                                                                                   374.33    374.33 
    9   90034 Francisca Figueiredo   10 [203] Oriented Aguiar                            mp                         
                                                                                       0.00                    0.00 



H16  (9)                                   

    1    6343 António Oliveira       09 [070] COC                  4    48:55    2    10:34    3    54:02           
                                                                       816.01        976.34        865.52   2657.87 
    2    6674 Miguel Costa           08 [085] A Montanha           2    45:50    5    12:20    4    54:54           
                                                                       870.91        836.49        851.85   2559.25 
    3    6658 Bernardo Contente      09 [114] COA                  3    48:20    4    11:38    5    58:26           
                                                                       825.86        886.82        800.34   2513.02 
    4    6590 Miguel Canana          09 [206] Palmela Desporto     8  1:08:03    1    10:19    2    50:29           
                                                                       586.58       1000.00        926.38   2512.96 
    5    7339 Salvador Guerreiro     08 [128] COALA                6    59:09    7    13:29    6  1:05:39           
                                                                       674.84        765.14        712.36   2152.34 
    6    7399 Thomas Matheas G Sãsã  08 [206] Palmela Desporto     7  1:04:16    3    10:58    8  1:27:25           
                                                                       621.11        940.73        534.99   2096.83 
    7    7244 António Palma          09 [128] COALA                5    49:35    8    14:45    7  1:21:43           
                                                                       805.04        699.44        572.30   2076.78 
    8    6506 João Maia              08 [085] A Montanha           1    39:55            mp    1    46:46           
                                                                      1000.00          0.00       1000.00   2000.00 
    9    7285 Gonçalo Santos         08 [128] COALA                9  1:08:34    6    13:03            mp           
                                                                       582.16        790.55          0.00   1372.71 



D16  (8)                                   

    1    7185 Alexandra Tadeu        08 [206] Palmela Desporto     1    35:46    1     9:50    1    43:44           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    5333 Juliana Pedro          11 [107] CAOS                 3    40:37    2     9:52    2    47:22           
                                                                       880.59        996.62        923.29   2800.50 
    3    6662 Beatriz Ribeiro        08 [085] A Montanha           2    37:46    3    11:14    4    56:33           
                                                                       947.04        875.37        773.36   2595.77 
    4    7292 Mariana Guerreiro      08 [128] COALA                4    45:06    4    12:12    3    51:24           
                                                                       793.05        806.01        850.84   2449.90 
    5    7291 Luciana Teixeira       09 [128] COALA                5    52:19    5    14:53    5  1:20:39           
                                                                       683.66        660.69        542.26   1886.61 
    6    7076 Carolina Gomes         09 [085] A Montanha           7  1:22:54    6    15:06    6  1:21:38           
                                                                       431.44        651.21        535.73   1618.38 
    7    7295 Joana Guerreiro        09 [128] COALA                6    53:45    7    19:25    7  1:38:30           
                                                                       665.43        506.44        443.99   1615.86 
    8    7058 Lisa Esteves           09 [094] CPOC                 8  2:09:05    8    25:47    8  2:48:27           
                                                                       277.08        381.38        259.62    918.08 



H18  (8)                                   

    1    6623 Tiago Oliveira         07 [206] Palmela Desporto     2    38:47    1    13:10    1    49:36           
                                                                       995.70       1000.00       1000.00   2995.70 
    2    6642 Pedro Patrocínio       07 [203] Oriented Aguiar      1    38:37    4    13:59    4    54:56           
                                                                      1000.00        941.60        902.91   2844.51 
    3    6831 Nuno Matos             07 [206] Palmela Desporto     4    42:38    3    13:52    5    55:39           
                                                                       905.79        949.52        891.28   2746.59 
    4    6730 André Espada Pereira   07 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3    41:41    6    16:31    3    53:40           
                                                                       926.43        797.17        924.22   2647.82 
    5    4222 João Pedro             07 [107] CAOS                         mp    5    14:26    2    52:38           
                                                                         0.00        912.24        942.37   1854.61 
    6    7418 Tiago Santos           06 [206] Palmela Desporto     6  1:21:13    7    16:56    6  1:26:42           
                                                                       475.48        777.56        572.09   1825.13 
    7    7018 Guilherme Cravo        07 [206] Palmela Desporto     5    47:48    2    13:44           dns           
                                                                       807.88        958.74                 1766.62 
    8    6521 André Cunha            06 [052] GD4C                 7  1:33:07    8    18:38    7  1:38:39           
                                                                       414.71        706.62        502.79   1624.12 



D18  (5)                                   

    1    6515 Joana Canana           06 [206] Palmela Desporto     1    36:13    1     9:50    1    42:30           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    5880 Alexandra Serra Campo  06 [102] .COM                 2    39:29    1     9:50    3    43:54           
                                                                       917.26       1000.00        968.11   2885.37 
    3    6413 Leonor Ferreira        06 [201] ADN Sesimbra         3    40:28    3    10:12    2    43:02           
                                                                       894.98        964.05        987.61   2846.64 
    4    6522 Sofia Pulquério        06 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4    49:30    4    10:56    4  1:05:57           
                                                                       731.65        899.39        644.43   2275.47 
    5    5784 Carolina Rusga         06 [201] ADN Sesimbra         5    53:14    5    12:15    5  1:28:35           
                                                                       680.34        802.72        479.77   1962.83 



H20  (6)                                   

    1    5671 Dinis Lopes            05 [107] CAOS                 3    49:56    1    13:06    2    47:45           
                                                                       679.24       1000.00        727.05   2406.29 
    2    6534 Tiago Silva            04 [102] .COM                 2    46:02    2    14:21    3    48:35           
                                                                       736.78        912.89        714.58   2364.25 
    3    1568 Gonzalo Zorrilla       04 [7172] O-CHARLIES ORIEN    1    33:55                  1    34:43           
                                                                      1000.00                     1000.00   2000.00 
    4    6287 Afonso Ferreira        04 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4  1:02:36    3    17:13    4    53:10           
                                                                       541.80        760.89        652.98   1955.67 
    5    6285 Alexandre Soares       04 [022] CLAC                 5  1:08:59    4    19:13    5  1:01:29           
                                                                       491.66        681.70        564.65   1738.01 
    6    7235 Tomás Gonçalves        04 [128] COALA                6  2:05:35    5    24:31    6  1:40:55           
                                                                       270.07        534.33        344.01   1148.41 



D20  (5)                                   

    1    6327 Beatriz Coelho         04 [033] Clube TAP            2    53:09    1    13:24    1  1:02:03           
                                                                       993.41       1000.00       1000.00   2993.41 
    2    6320 Mariana São Bento      04 [085] A Montanha           1    52:48    3    14:29    2  1:05:31           
                                                                      1000.00        925.20        947.09   2872.29 
    3    6480 Débora Oliveira        05 [102] .COM                 4  1:05:00    4    15:25    3  1:06:03           
                                                                       812.31        869.19        939.44   2620.94 
    4    1561 Anna Castilho Marcão   04 [1891] Individual GER      3    53:24    2    14:24                         
                                                                       988.76        930.56                 1919.32 
    5    6295 Marta Nunes            04 [114] COA                  5  1:19:25                  4  1:29:36           
                                                                       664.85                      692.52   1357.37 



HE  (28)                                   

    1    5636 Ricardo Esteves Ferre  98 [206] Palmela Desporto     6    41:53    1    11:48    1    31:56           
                                                                       871.47       1000.00       1000.00   2871.47 
    2    5737 Vasco Mendes           02 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    36:30    4    12:54    2    36:23           
                                                                      1000.00        914.73        877.69   2792.42 
    3    4373 Luís Silva             94 [206] Palmela Desporto     2    39:25    3    12:38    4    38:46           
                                                                       926.00        934.04        823.73   2683.77 
    4    1963 João Ferreira          89 [168] CAB                  7    42:02    5    12:59    5    39:55           
                                                                       868.36        908.86        800.00   2577.22 
    5    6053 Pedro Lagarto          03 [022] CLAC                 5    41:39    8    13:50   10    41:58           
                                                                       876.35        853.01        760.92   2490.28 
    6    6201 José Pedro Fernandes   01 [102] .COM                17    49:47    2    12:29    6    40:02           
                                                                       733.18        945.26        797.67   2476.11 
    7    7231 Ivan Mostepanov        03 [052] GD4C                11    44:07    7    13:46    7    40:22           
                                                                       827.35        857.14        791.08   2475.57 
    8    5299 André Roberto          02 [070] COC                 13    44:40    9    13:52   11    42:12           
                                                                       817.16        850.96        756.71   2424.83 
    9    5073 Manuel Oliveira        01 [070] COC                 16    48:01    6    13:19   13    43:32           
                                                                       760.15        886.11        733.54   2379.80 
   10    3954 Gonçalo Chinita        96 [206] Palmela Desporto    18    54:11   13    16:05   20    53:38           
                                                                       673.64        733.68        595.40   2002.72 
   11    5061 Manuel Pereira Lopes   96 [206] Palmela Desporto    21  1:00:43   12    15:51   16    49:42           
                                                                       601.15        744.48        642.52   1988.15 
   12    3450 César Almeida          03 [128] COALA               22  1:01:33   11    15:37   18    50:18           
                                                                       593.01        755.60        634.86   1983.47 
   13    6618 Alex Vincho            96 [052] GD4C                19    58:06   10    15:18   22    57:40           
                                                                       628.23        771.24        553.76   1953.23 
   14    2635 Edgar Domingues        88 [070] COC                 24  1:02:03   14    16:09   19    53:00           
                                                                       588.24        730.65        602.52   1921.41 
   15    5447 Leonardo Lopes Ramalh  99 [102] .COM                20  1:00:25   15    17:27   24  1:00:00           
                                                                       604.14        676.22        532.22   1812.58 
   16    5216 Nuno Santos            96 [206] Palmela Desporto    25  1:02:12   16    17:56   23    57:57           
                                                                       586.82        657.99        551.05   1795.86 
   17    4495 Tiago Gingão Leal      90 [052] GD4C                12    44:28                  3    37:28           
                                                                       820.84                      852.31   1673.15 
   18    2728 Miguel Reis e Silva    87 [073] CMo Funchal          8    42:16                  8    40:45           
                                                                       863.56                      783.64   1647.20 
   19    1670 Paulo Santos           83 [184] Saca Trilhos         9    42:47                  9    41:39           
                                                                       853.14                      766.71   1619.85 
   20    4103 Rafael Miguel          93 [007] Ori-Estarreja        4    41:12                 14    44:36           
                                                                       885.92                      715.99   1601.91 
   21    1111 Pedro Nogueira         82 [206] Palmela Desporto    14    46:03                 12    43:16           
                                                                       792.62                      738.06   1530.68 
   22    1132 Paulo Franco           81 [070] COC                 15    47:00                 17    49:54           
                                                                       776.60                      639.95   1416.55 
   23    6933 Diogo Pimenta          90 [184] Saca Trilhos                 mp   17    17:57   21    56:02           
                                                                         0.00        657.38        569.90   1227.28 
   24    2098 Joaquim Oliveira       66 [052] GD4C                              18    22:29   25  1:14:41           
                                                                                     524.83        427.58    952.41 
   25    3555 Filipe Dias            85 [052] GD4C                23  1:01:52                 26  1:34:16           
                                                                       589.98                      338.76    928.74 
   26    5287 João Novo              97 [102] .COM                 3    40:25                          mp           
                                                                       903.09                        0.00    903.09 
   27    2818 Tiago Cantante Romão   89 [073] CMo Funchal         10    43:55                                       
                                                                       831.12                                831.12 
   28    2816 Jorge Fortunato        89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                   15    47:18           
                                                                                                   675.12    675.12 



DE  (14)                                   

    1    6209 Rita Fernandes         99 [102] .COM                 4    49:29    1    12:55    3    48:43           
                                                                       832.60       1000.00        905.23   2737.83 
    2    6488 Inês Augusto           02 [102] .COM                 3    48:09    2    14:52    6    52:46           
                                                                       855.66        868.83        835.75   2560.24 
    3    7054 Irina Soares           98 [107] CAOS                 5    53:30    4    15:44    5    51:55           
                                                                       770.09        820.97        849.44   2440.50 
    4    3600 Catarina Reis          96 [107] CAOS                 6    54:49    6    16:07    4    50:55           
                                                                       751.60        801.45        866.12   2419.17 
    5    5506 Verónica Fradique      97 [052] GD4C                 7    57:47    7    16:56    7    56:46           
                                                                       713.01        762.80        776.86   2252.67 
    6    7299 Eszter Pintér          02 [094] CPOC                10  1:00:29    3    15:17    9  1:05:39           
                                                                       681.18        845.15        671.74   2198.07 
    7    4594 Marta Fonseca          82 [107] CAOS                11  1:00:36    8    18:08    8  1:00:18           
                                                                       679.87        712.32        731.34   2123.53 
    8    6454 Marta Costinha         02 [107] CAOS                 9  1:00:00    9    19:09   12  1:07:06           
                                                                       686.67        674.50        657.23   2018.40 
    9    7067 Sara Arrotêa           03 [052] GD4C                14  1:03:04    5    15:53   14  1:22:51           
                                                                       653.28        813.22        532.29   1998.79 
   10    5288 Stepanka Betkova       87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      1    41:12                  2    46:41           
                                                                      1000.00                      944.66   1944.66 
   11    1563 Irene Guerrero         04 [2188] ADOL                2    46:33                  1    44:06           
                                                                       885.07                     1000.00   1885.07 
   12    3054 Inês Domingues         94 [151] GafanhOri            8    58:52                 11  1:06:10           
                                                                       699.89                      666.50   1366.39 
   13    4909 Sara Roberto           99 [070] COC                 12  1:01:12                 10  1:05:42           
                                                                       673.20                      671.23   1344.43 
   14    6516 M Jesus Leão           66 [201] ADN Sesimbra        13  1:01:28                 13  1:12:00           
                                                                       670.28                      612.50   1282.78 



H21A  (14)                                 

    1    6777 Luís Boal              79 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    34:04    2    15:01    1    39:16           
                                                                      1000.00        982.24       1000.00   2982.24 
    2    5842 José Dias              99 [022] CLAC                 2    41:06    4    16:15    2    46:32           
                                                                       828.87        907.69        843.84   2580.40 
    3    6452 José Reis              03 [206] Palmela Desporto     5    41:35    1    14:45    8    55:10           
                                                                       819.24       1000.00        711.78   2531.02 
    4    5843 Rui Batista            99 [022] CLAC                 3    41:07    3    16:01    7    52:48           
                                                                       828.54        920.92        743.69   2493.15 
    5    6954 Igor Ventura           85 [201] ADN Sesimbra         7    48:29    5    17:35    3    50:23           
                                                                       702.65        838.86        779.36   2320.87 
    6    7055 Jose Martinho Silva    98 [107] CAOS                 8    49:58    6    18:45    6    52:10           
                                                                       681.79        786.67        752.72   2221.18 
    7    3633 Marco Martins          94 [022] CLAC                 9    50:23    7    19:37    5    52:05           
                                                                       676.15        751.91        753.92   2181.98 
    8    4019 João Moura             89 [056] COViseu - Natura    10    59:25    8    22:39   11  1:19:40           
                                                                       573.35        651.21        492.89   1717.45 
    9    7326 Ruben Rodrigues           [107] CAOS                12  1:23:20    9    23:46   10  1:02:45           
                                                                       408.80        620.62        625.76   1655.18 
   10    6677 Rui Miguel Pereira     78 [201] ADN Sesimbra         4    41:29                  4    52:00           
                                                                       821.21                      755.13   1576.34 
   11    5698 Pedro Laia             77 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6    47:56                  9    55:21           
                                                                       710.71                      709.42   1420.13 
   12    4765 Hugo Velhinho          96 [094] CPOC                11  1:04:16                 12  1:20:55           
                                                                       530.08                      485.27   1015.35 
   13    6007 Pedro Mendes           03 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     13  1:32:02                 13  1:22:43           
                                                                       370.16                      474.71    844.87 
   14    7279 Gonçalo Campina        99 [128] COALA                        mp   10    24:18            mp           
                                                                         0.00        607.00          0.00    607.00 



D21A  (14)                                 

    1    3975 Helena Lima            99 [070] COC                  1    43:34    1    12:06    2    53:20           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00        997.50   2997.50 
    2    5659 Raquel Henriques       00 [094] CPOC                 2    48:09    2    12:42    1    53:12           
                                                                       904.81        952.76       1000.00   2857.57 
    3    6955 Joana Neves            84 [201] ADN Sesimbra        11  1:13:40    4    14:39    6  1:07:23           
                                                                       591.40        825.94        789.51   2206.85 
    4    5502 Cristiana Silva        97 [052] GD4C                 9  1:05:34    3    14:27    9  1:16:24           
                                                                       664.46        837.37        696.34   2198.17 
    5    5811 Ana Nunes              01 [094] CPOC                 6  1:01:07    6    15:31   10  1:16:58           
                                                                       712.84        779.81        691.21   2183.86 
    6    6400 Daniela Faria          03 [052] GD4C                 8  1:03:01    5    14:47   11  1:22:56           
                                                                       691.35        818.49        641.48   2151.32 
    7    6950 Sónia Grou             78 [201] ADN Sesimbra        10  1:09:53    7    18:16    7  1:09:46           
                                                                       623.42        662.41        762.54   2048.37 
    8    5665 Patrícia Cantant Romã  98 [206] Palmela Desporto     3    48:19                  3    58:51           
                                                                       901.69                      903.99   1805.68 
    9    3157 Liliana Oliveira Dias  90 [052] GD4C                 4    49:53                  4    59:42           
                                                                       873.37                      891.12   1764.49 
   10    5482 Tânia Olaio            00 [070] COC                  5    52:02                  5  1:01:34           
                                                                       837.28                      864.10   1701.38 
   11    6329 Maria Dias             99 [102] .COM                 7  1:02:20                 12  1:26:40           
                                                                       698.93                      613.85   1312.78 
   12    3720 Inês Aires             92 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dnf                  8  1:12:31           
                                                                         0.00                      733.62    733.62 
   13    7290 Patrícia Romão         89 [107] CAOS                                            13  1:30:21           
                                                                                                   588.82    588.82 
   14    6294 Nani Nunes             00 [114] COA                         dns                 14  2:26:18           
                                                                                                   363.64    363.64 



H21B  (7)                                  

    1    7382 André Pedrosa          98 [007] Ori-Estarreja        2    35:27    1     9:16    1    18:36           
                                                                       912.08       1000.00       1000.00   2912.08 
    2    1533 Andre_ Silva           01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      5    50:12    2    13:56    2    22:28           
                                                                       644.09        665.07        827.89   2137.05 
    3    6732 Jorge Nunes            79 [185] ADRAA Avis           4    40:50    3    16:07    4    28:28           
                                                                       791.84        574.97        653.40   2020.21 
    4    4136 Luís Tomé              96 [151] GafanhOri            1    32:20                  3    24:43           
                                                                      1000.00                      752.53   1752.53 
    5    6226 José Gomes             74 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6    52:31    4    17:32    6    33:11           
                                                                       615.68        528.52        560.52   1704.72 
    6    7312 Mario M Santos         70 [070] COC                  7    53:19    5    21:35    7    46:26           
                                                                       606.44        429.34        400.57   1436.35 
    7    4489 Grigas Piteira         90 [151] GafanhOri            3    39:41                  5    31:17           
                                                                       814.78                      594.57   1409.35 



D21B  (4)                                  

    1    7289 Leonor Alves           98 [115] ATV                  1    32:42    1    12:56    1    29:06           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    6917 Sílvia Vaz             74 [107] CAOS                 2    48:23    2    23:56    2    41:40           
                                                                       675.85        540.39        698.40   1914.64 
    3    6801 Sofia Álvares          70 [107] CAOS                 3  1:11:00                                       
                                                                       460.56                                460.56 
    4    6569 Mariana Pires          90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego              mp                          mp           
                                                                         0.00                        0.00      0.00 



H35  (8)                                   

    1    5410 Noel Valadão           78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      3    55:19    4    18:05    1    47:05           
                                                                       977.70        977.88       1000.00   2955.58 
    2    6787 Arlindo Varela         79 [107] CAOS                 1    54:05    2    17:44    4    54:16           
                                                                      1000.00        997.18        867.63   2864.81 
    3    1871 Pedro Duarte           86 [206] Palmela Desporto     2    54:22    6    19:46    2    49:08           
                                                                       994.79        894.60        958.28   2847.67 
    4    7081 Mauro Covas            89 [114] COA                  4    59:21    3    17:49    5    57:06           
                                                                       911.26        992.52        824.58   2728.36 
    5    2831 Daniel Raposo          80 [128] COALA                5  1:06:23    5    18:10    3    51:56           
                                                                       814.71        973.39        906.61   2694.71 
    6    6687 Rodrigo Carrera        86 [094] CPOC                               1    17:41    7  1:07:05           
                                                                                    1000.00        701.86   1701.86 
    7    6958 Luis Lopes             85 [114] COA                          mp    7    27:55    6  1:02:38           
                                                                         0.00        633.43        751.73   1385.16 
    8    5796 Bruno André            81 [119] OriMarão             6  1:09:00            mp    8  1:28:13           
                                                                       783.82          0.00        533.72   1317.54 



D35  (7)                                   

    1    5857 Diana Ferreira         87 [168] CAB                  3    54:13    1    14:27    2  1:01:48           
                                                                       805.10       1000.00        930.42   2735.52 
    2    6044 Dora Ferreira          82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      4  1:03:32    3    17:09    3  1:19:05           
                                                                       687.04        842.57        727.08   2256.69 
    3    3315 Adelindina Lopes       74 [070] COC                  1    43:39                  1    57:30           
                                                                      1000.00                     1000.00   2000.00 
    4    6236 Anabela André          81 [119] OriMarão             2    52:52    2    15:06            mp           
                                                                       825.66        956.95          0.00   1782.61 
    5    5549 Ana Ferreira           83 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      5  1:16:36                  4  1:45:56           
                                                                       569.84                      542.79   1112.63 
    6    7085 Sandra Amaro           88 [114] COA                  6  1:17:38                                       
                                                                       562.26                                562.26 
    7    4626 Rafaela Campanha       86 [073] CMo Funchal          7  1:25:40                          mp           
                                                                       509.53                        0.00    509.53 



H40  (9)                                   

    1    1708 Gonçalo Mota           81 [033] Clube TAP            1    42:14    2    15:00    2    42:51           
                                                                      1000.00        983.33        944.38   2927.71 
    2    3593 José Pereira           78 [005] CP Armada            2    42:30    1    14:45    4    46:39           
                                                                       993.73       1000.00        867.45   2861.18 
    3    2967 Paulo Silveiro         81 [107] CAOS                 3    46:19    3    16:24    3    45:05           
                                                                       911.84        899.39        897.60   2708.83 
    4    2562 Nuno Pedro             79 [107] CAOS                 4    51:23    4    17:20    5    50:56           
                                                                       821.93        850.96        794.50   2467.39 
    5    2945 António Rodrigues      84 [094] CPOC                 6  1:08:12    5    20:08    8  1:33:34           
                                                                       619.26        732.62        432.49   1784.37 
    6    7234 António Leite          81 [128] COALA                        mp    6    23:44    6  1:16:44           
                                                                         0.00        621.49        527.37   1148.86 
    7    5583 Pedro Rodrigues        82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      7  1:13:00           dns    7  1:30:19           
                                                                       578.54                      448.05   1026.59 
    8    4285 Jorge Correia          70 [114] COA                                              1    40:28           
                                                                                                  1000.00   1000.00 
    9    5421 Alexandre E. Santo     81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      5  1:04:25           dns           dns           
                                                                       655.63                                655.63 



D40  (6)                                   

    1    6680 Tânia Agostinho           [107] CAOS                 1    46:54    1    12:23    1  1:00:57           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    4587 Ana Margarida Vaz      76 [007] Ori-Estarreja        2    50:12    2    14:28    3  1:04:38           
                                                                       934.26        855.99        943.01   2733.26 
    3    6957 Maria Calado           80 [114] COA                  3    54:10    6    19:49    2  1:01:37           
                                                                       865.85        624.89        989.18   2479.92 
    4    2561 Angela Pedro           79 [107] CAOS                 4  1:00:50    4    16:37    4  1:08:05           
                                                                       770.96        745.24        895.23   2411.43 
    5    7303 Monica Ventura         80 [022] CLAC                 5  1:04:30    5    19:06    5  1:19:31           
                                                                       727.13        648.34        766.51   2141.98 
    6    1429 Rafaela Rua            80 [007] Ori-Estarreja        6  1:06:34    3    16:12    6  1:39:19           
                                                                       704.56        764.40        613.69   2082.65 



H45  (17)                                  

    1   16715 Jose Manuel Martinez   70 [151] GafanhOri            4    44:30    1    12:48    1    43:30           
                                                                       854.31       1000.00       1000.00   2854.31 
    2    1872 Nuno Ferreira          76 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    38:01    3    15:13    4    49:06           
                                                                      1000.00        841.18        885.95   2727.13 
    3    2588 José Domingos          76 [094] CPOC                 3    43:22    5    15:16    2    46:18           
                                                                       876.63        838.43        939.52   2654.58 
    4    1349 Narciso Santos         71 [107] CAOS                 5    45:12    2    15:06    3    49:04           
                                                                       841.08        847.68        886.55   2575.31 
    5    6754 Jorge Rocha            77 [185] ADRAA Avis           9    53:52    7    17:39    6    54:42           
                                                                       705.75        725.21        795.25   2226.21 
    6    6399 Fernando Silva         74 [052] GD4C                 7    51:20   10    18:14    9    59:24           
                                                                       740.58        702.01        732.32   2174.91 
    7    1050 Daniel Silva           78 [007] Ori-Estarreja        8    52:32    6    16:34   10  1:04:58           
                                                                       723.67        772.64        669.57   2165.88 
    8    4476 José Canoa             76 [151] GafanhOri           10    55:25   13    21:40    7    57:40           
                                                                       686.02        590.77        754.34   2031.13 
    9    6003 Paulo Batista          75 [038] CM Arrábida         12    57:00   11    18:41   12  1:13:26           
                                                                       666.96        685.10        592.37   1944.43 
   10    7388 Jorge Ruivo            78 [005] CP Armada           11    56:28   12    21:10   11  1:06:25           
                                                                       673.26        604.72        654.96   1932.94 
   11    2983 João Gomes             78 [062] CA Madeira                  dns    3    15:13    5    49:50           
                                                                                     841.18        872.91   1714.09 
   12    2054 Jorge Mendes           75 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      2    41:05                  8    58:51           
                                                                       925.35                      739.17   1664.52 
   13    3017 Elder Guerreiro        70 [206] Palmela Desporto    16  1:22:58   14    22:03   13  1:19:40           
                                                                       458.22        580.50        546.03   1584.75 
   14    1325 Nuno Rebelo            79 [206] Palmela Desporto    13    58:57    9    18:10           dnf           
                                                                       644.90        704.59          0.00   1349.49 
   15    6185 Rogério Mena              [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     14  1:03:06    8    17:41           dns           
                                                                       602.48        723.85                 1326.33 
   16    3638 Nuno José Almeida      77 [128] COALA               15  1:07:36           dns   14  1:31:05           
                                                                       562.38                      477.58   1039.96 
   17    6676 Alexandre Cantanhede   78 [005] CP Armada            6    48:32                                       
                                                                       783.31                                783.31 



D45  (10)                                  

    1    2022 Paula Serra Campos     68 [102] .COM                 2    43:44    1    13:13    3  1:08:01           
                                                                       974.09       1000.00        816.47   2790.56 
    2    4327 Sónia Saramago         73 [115] ATV                  3    45:47    4    18:21    2  1:05:56           
                                                                       930.47        720.25        842.26   2492.98 
    3    6858 Inês Fonseca           75 [185] ADRAA Avis           8  1:10:16    3    17:18    6  1:18:22           
                                                                       606.26        763.97        708.63   2078.86 
    4    6582 Suzana Lampreia        76 [005] CP Armada            1    42:36                  1    55:32           
                                                                      1000.00                     1000.00   2000.00 
    5    4954 Vanessa Jorge          75 [094] CPOC                 9  1:25:41    5    22:42    7  1:36:28           
                                                                       497.18        582.23        575.67   1655.08 
    6    5696 Ana Casaca             76 [201] ADN Sesimbra         5    49:22                  5  1:11:27           
                                                                       862.93                      777.23   1640.16 
    7    1562 Sandra Castilho Marcã  75 [1891] Individual GER      7  1:00:51    2    15:26                         
                                                                       700.08        856.37                 1556.45 
    8    5296 Cátia Marques          77 [070] COC                  6    58:20                  4  1:08:13           
                                                                       730.29                      814.07   1544.36 
    9    6850 Magda Marques          77 [157] AFAP                10  1:29:25                  8  1:59:21           
                                                                       476.42                      465.30    941.72 
   10    1693 Lídia Santana          72 [107] CAOS                 4    47:07           dns           dns           
                                                                       904.14                                904.14 



H50  (25)                                  

    1    1281 Joaquim Sousa          70 [184] Saca Trilhos         1    34:12    2    14:23    2    42:25           
                                                                      1000.00        957.13        965.03   2922.16 
    2    1873 António Aires          70 [206] Palmela Desporto     2    35:00    1    13:46    4    45:20           
                                                                       977.14       1000.00        902.94   2880.08 
    3    7056 João Esteves           72 [094] CPOC                 4    37:38    6    15:26    3    42:37           
                                                                       908.77        892.01        960.50   2761.28 
    4    1583 Jorge Oliveira         69 [070] COC                  5    37:39    5    15:19    7    53:04           
                                                                       908.37        898.80        771.36   2578.53 
    5    4147 Sérgio Contente        74 [114] COA                  6    38:44    7    15:36    6    52:16           
                                                                       882.96        882.48        783.16   2548.60 
    6    1302 Rafael Lima            68 [085] A Montanha           7    39:07    4    15:03   10    54:45           
                                                                       874.31        914.73        747.64   2536.68 
    7    1567 Oscar Casero           68 [2277] Altair             10    43:10    3    14:39    8    53:09           
                                                                       792.28        939.70        770.15   2502.13 
    8    1784 João Carrilho          70 [107] CAOS                 8    40:02   13    17:51    5    51:42           
                                                                       854.29        771.24        791.75   2417.28 
    9    4328 Luís Miguel Martinho   70 [115] ATV                 13    46:10   12    17:05   11    55:50           
                                                                       740.79        805.85        733.13   2279.77 
   10    3408 Nuno Pires             74 [007] Ori-Estarreja       11    43:45   11    17:03   13    59:24           
                                                                       781.71        807.43        689.11   2278.25 
   11    1937 Tó-Zé Silva            66 [070] COC                  9    41:31   14    17:59   16  1:02:09           
                                                                       823.77        765.52        658.62   2247.91 
   12    2188 Rui Morais             74 [007] Ori-Estarreja       14    46:29   10    16:53   12    59:00           
                                                                       735.75        815.40        693.79   2244.94 
   13    2444 Bruno Silva            74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     12    45:49    9    16:36   19  1:07:42           
                                                                       746.45        829.32        604.63   2180.40 
   14    2244 Cláudio Tereso         70 [115] ATV                 17    51:54   16    18:34   18  1:06:22           
                                                                       658.96        741.47        616.78   2017.21 
   15    1564 Antonio Guerrero       68 [2188] ADOL                3    35:15                  1    40:56           
                                                                       970.21                     1000.00   1970.21 
   16    4635 Sérgio Mónica          70 [128] COALA               19    54:44   15    18:30   22  1:12:19           
                                                                       624.85        744.14        566.03   1935.02 
   17    4227 Jorge Almeida          73 [070] COC                 20    59:45   20    22:25   15  1:01:43           
                                                                       572.38        614.13        663.25   1849.76 
   18    2999 António Baptista       69 [115] ATV                 21  1:02:30   19    20:04   20  1:08:06           
                                                                       547.20        686.05        601.08   1834.33 
   19    2533 Arménio Mendes         65 [094] CPOC                24  1:09:58   18    19:36   23  1:15:56           
                                                                       488.80        702.38        539.07   1730.25 
   20    6263 Ricardo Silva          70 [007] Ori-Estarreja       22  1:06:52   17    19:05   24  1:24:49           
                                                                       511.47        721.40        482.61   1715.48 
   21    2092 António Olival         72 [062] CA Madeira                  dns    8    16:12   14  1:00:04           
                                                                                     849.79        681.47   1531.26 
   22    5314 Carlos M T Teixeira    72 [033] Clube TAP           23  1:06:57   21    29:42   25  1:27:22           
                                                                       510.83        463.52        468.52   1442.87 
   23    1967 Luís Bucha             70 [008] CP EPAL             18    52:42                  9    53:39           
                                                                       648.96                      762.97   1411.93 
   24    2209 Luís Borges            71 [103] ADADesnível         15    47:48                 17  1:04:10           
                                                                       715.48                      637.92   1353.40 
   25    5057 Humberto Esteves       71 [070] COC                 16    49:43                 21  1:11:17           
                                                                       687.90                      574.23   1262.13 



D50  (10)                                  

    1    2503 Susana Pontes          71 [070] COC                  1    47:52    1    12:35    1  1:02:46           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    7265 Tatiana Melnikova      74 [107] CAOS                 4    49:51    3    14:58    3  1:08:28           
                                                                       960.21        840.76        916.75   2717.72 
    3    5251 Sandra Florentino      70 [107] CAOS                 2    48:26    2    14:42    5  1:15:29           
                                                                       988.30        856.01        831.53   2675.84 
    4    1528 Marina Carrilho        73 [107] CAOS                 7    59:36    5    19:17    7  1:24:23           
                                                                       803.13        652.55        743.83   2199.51 
    5    1565 Mª Dolores Lahoz       67 [2188] ADOL                3    49:43                  2  1:08:09           
                                                                       962.79                      921.01   1883.80 
    6    6828 Olga Paulino           71 [201] ADN Sesimbra         8  1:14:16    4    18:50    8  1:51:07           
                                                                       644.52        668.14        564.87   1877.53 
    7    6704 Isabel Serrano         68 [151] GafanhOri            5    50:12                  6  1:17:27           
                                                                       953.52                      810.42   1763.94 
    8    6719 Carmen Pedrero         71 [151] GafanhOri            6    59:11                  4  1:09:19           
                                                                       808.79                      905.51   1714.30 
    9    6292 Ligia Lemos            69 [114] COA                 10  2:21:56                  9  1:58:08           
                                                                       337.25                      531.32    868.57 
   10    2243 Maria João Borges      71 [115] ATV                  9  2:19:57    6    33:20            mp           
                                                                       342.03        377.50          0.00    719.53 



H55  (19)                                  

    1    2593 Victor Delgado         67 [052] GD4C                 1    34:49    1    12:07    1    42:29           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    2377 Rui Botão              68 [070] COC                  2    35:51    2    13:45    3    51:38           
                                                                       971.18        881.21        822.79   2675.18 
    3    1407 Luís Quinta-Nova       66 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      7    47:58    4    16:30    9  1:03:04           
                                                                       725.85        734.34        673.63   2133.82 
    4    2667 João Martins           67 [022] CLAC                11    53:55    5    17:25    5    57:59           
                                                                       645.75        695.69        732.68   2074.12 
    5    7048 Rui Bernardo           66 [180] AEJBV                4    44:09   10    22:03   10  1:03:52           
                                                                       788.60        549.51        665.19   2003.30 
    6    6714 Francisco Martins      69 [114] COA                 14    58:01    7    18:28    6    59:00           
                                                                       600.11        656.14        720.06   1976.31 
    7    6786 Rui Oliveira           65 [206] Palmela Desporto    12    54:00    6    17:32   12  1:11:01           
                                                                       644.75        691.06        598.22   1934.03 
    8    1344 António Pina           66 [157] AFAP                 8    50:00    9    20:22   13  1:15:44           
                                                                       696.33        594.93        560.96   1852.22 
    9    6649 José Henriques         65 [094] CPOC                13    55:04    8    18:36   14  1:28:39           
                                                                       632.26        651.43        479.23   1762.92 
   10    7161 Sérgio Pires           66 [180] AEJBV               16  1:08:51   11    23:16   11  1:04:04           
                                                                       505.69        520.77        663.11   1689.57 
   11    1364 Hélder Ferreira        69 [070] COC                  5    44:25                  2    49:16           
                                                                       783.86                      862.31   1646.17 
   12    1093 Jorge Baltazar         66 [201] ADN Sesimbra         6    44:46                  4    57:00           
                                                                       777.74                      745.32   1523.06 
   13    4287 António Cotovio        68 [070] COC                  3    43:57                  7  1:00:35           
                                                                       792.19                      701.24   1493.43 
   14    4045 Fernando Mendes        67 [201] ADN Sesimbra                       3    16:24    8  1:01:58           
                                                                                     738.82        685.58   1424.40 
   15    2672 Ricardo Chumbinho      67 [206] Palmela Desporto    15  1:06:04                 15  1:33:34           
                                                                       526.99                      454.04    981.03 
   16    2960 Jorge Soares           65 [097] Clube Millennium    18  1:29:08                 16  1:44:16           
                                                                       390.61                      407.45    798.06 
   17    2055 Mário Álvares          65 [107] CAOS                 9    51:14                                       
                                                                       679.57                                679.57 
   18    2871 Paulo Faustino         68 [094] CPOC                10    53:44                         dns           
                                                                       647.95                                647.95 
   19    6744 Rui Henriques          66 [185] ADRAA Avis          17  1:20:53                                       
                                                                       430.46                                430.46 



D55  (7)                                   

    1    5783 Catarina Félix         67 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    58:09                  1    47:29           
                                                                       963.03                     1000.00   1963.03 
    2    6479 Fátima Emauz           68 [206] Palmela Desporto     4  1:00:39    1    17:04            mp           
                                                                       923.33       1000.00          0.00   1923.33 
    3    1524 Helena Lopes           58 [107] CAOS                 1    56:00                  3    51:58           
                                                                      1000.00                      913.73   1913.73 
    4    1952 Isabel Monteiro        58 [070] COC                  3    58:23                  2    49:49           
                                                                       959.18                      953.16   1912.34 
    5    4730 Assunção Almeida       59 [151] GafanhOri            5  1:05:35                  4    53:21           
                                                                       853.88                      890.03   1743.91 
    6    2849 Alexandra Coelho       68 [052] GD4C                               2    31:53                         
                                                                                     535.28                  535.28 
    7   26516 M Jesus Leão           66 [201] ADN Sesimbra                               mp                         
                                                                                       0.00                    0.00 



H60  (24)                                  

    1    6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee   60 [035] CN Alvito            1    36:37    1    13:03    1    41:51           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    6706 José Ángel Ramos       64 [151] GafanhOri            2    37:38    2    13:30    2    45:57           
                                                                       972.98        966.67        910.77   2850.42 
    3    5053 José Carlos            62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     13    51:16    4    14:42    3    55:30           
                                                                       714.24        887.76        754.05   2356.05 
    4    2905 Manuel Delgado         61 [052] GD4C                 6    46:45    5    14:54    7  1:02:10           
                                                                       783.24        875.84        673.19   2332.27 
    5    7015 Feliciano Alves        64 [201] ADN Sesimbra        12    51:06    7    15:25    6  1:01:44           
                                                                       716.57        846.49        677.92   2240.98 
    6    3850 Paulo Ferreira         61 [005] CP Armada            7    47:11   10    18:01    4    56:49           
                                                                       776.05        724.33        736.58   2236.96 
    7    4656 José Bolrão            64 [070] COC                 14    53:43    6    15:09    8  1:02:36           
                                                                       681.66        861.39        668.53   2211.58 
    8    1907 Carlos Coelho          61 [094] CPOC                 5    45:46    9    17:12   10  1:05:20           
                                                                       800.07        758.72        640.56   2199.35 
    9    7404 Christer Vredin        63 [180] AEJBV               15    55:05   11    18:50   12  1:16:35           
                                                                       664.75        692.92        546.46   1904.13 
   10    2863 António Patrício       64 [022] CLAC                16    56:51   13    21:00   11  1:14:01           
                                                                       644.09        621.43        565.41   1830.93 
   11    1530 Mário Marques          64 [184] Saca Trilhos         3    40:28    3    14:34            mp           
                                                                       904.86        895.88          0.00   1800.74 
   12    5354 Noel Cabeça            64 [201] ADN Sesimbra        19  1:08:24   12    20:02   13  1:25:51           
                                                                       535.33        651.41        487.48   1674.22 
   13    1084 Manuel Luis            63 [005] CP Armada            4    42:35                  9  1:02:41           
                                                                       859.88                      667.64   1527.52 
   14    1566 Manuel Parrilla        64 [2188] ADOL                8    48:20                  5    58:36           
                                                                       757.59                      714.16   1471.75 
   15    2454 Jorge Silva            60 [085] A Montanha          18    58:42    8    15:49           dnf           
                                                                       623.79        825.08          0.00   1448.87 
   16    5294 Amândio Gonçalves      63 [022] CLAC                22  1:18:57   14    28:04   15  1:35:40           
                                                                       463.80        464.96        437.46   1366.22 
   17    3888 Vitor Almeida          59 [005] CP Armada           21  1:14:38                 14  1:27:12           
                                                                       490.62                      479.93    970.55 
   18    1375 Jorge Elias            63 [114] COA                 23  1:22:03                 16  1:43:16           
                                                                       446.27                      405.26    851.53 
   19    3098 António Graça          63 [005] CP Armada            9    48:45                                       
                                                                       751.11                                751.11 
   20    1758 Aniceto Soares         62 [022] CLAC                10    48:57                                       
                                                                       748.04                                748.04 
   21    2147 Nuno Carvalho          64 [157] AFAP                11    49:50                          mp           
                                                                       734.78                        0.00    734.78 
   22    1218 José Fontoura          63 [094] CPOC                17    58:12                          mp           
                                                                       629.15                        0.00    629.15 
   23    6291 Manuel Nunes           62 [114] COA                 20  1:12:28                          mp           
                                                                       505.29                        0.00    505.29 
   24    3143 José Leote             60 [022] CLAC                24  1:25:31           dns            mp           
                                                                       428.18                        0.00    428.18 



D60  (6)                                   

    1    2129 Luisa Mateus           58 [070] COC                  1    45:03    2    16:51    1    46:10           
                                                                      1000.00        953.51       1000.00   2953.51 
    2    5695 Luísa Gaboleiro        63 [201] ADN Sesimbra         2    50:31    1    16:04            mp           
                                                                       891.78       1000.00          0.00   1891.78 
    3    7357 Maria João Pinheiro    63 [022] CLAC                 6  1:51:42    3    26:41    4  1:21:06           
                                                                       403.31        602.12        569.26   1574.69 
    4    1183 Palmira João           59 [184] Saca Trilhos         4  1:02:30                  2    57:49           
                                                                       720.80                      798.50   1519.30 
    5    1573 Harriet Tiderman Säfw     [13796] Tumba Mälarhöjd    3  1:00:39                  3  1:06:23           
                                                                       742.79                      695.46   1438.25 
    6    5293 Amália Gonçalves       63 [022] CLAC                 5  1:48:11    4    37:30    5  1:22:03           
                                                                       416.42        428.44        562.67   1407.53 



H65  (9)                                   

    1    1391 António Matias         57 [022] CLAC                 2    26:27    2    14:01    3    39:04           
                                                                       964.08        958.38        863.91   2786.37 
    2    1190 Carlos Ferreira        56 [168] CAB                  3    27:08    3    15:20    2    37:10           
                                                                       939.80        876.09        908.07   2723.96 
    3    4077 Custódio Pinto         56 [056] COViseu - Natura     4    27:55    1    13:26    4    44:39           
                                                                       913.43       1000.00        755.88   2669.31 
    4    1182 Albano João            59 [184] Saca Trilhos         1    25:30                  1    33:45           
                                                                      1000.00                     1000.00   2000.00 
    5    6747 Joaquim Vidal Pereira  58 [107] CAOS                 9    50:05    4    19:59    6  1:04:46           
                                                                       509.15        672.23        521.10   1702.48 
    6    1931 Carlos Monteiro        58 [070] COC                  7    38:28                  5    46:00           
                                                                       662.91                      733.70   1396.61 
    7    4300 Carlos Garrido            [166] ADM Ori-Mondego      5    32:51           dns           dns           
                                                                       776.26                                776.26 
    8    3128 Manuel Martins         56 [005] CP Armada            6    37:34                                       
                                                                       678.79                                678.79 
    9    1029 Augusto Almeida        57 [128] COALA                8    44:14                          mp           
                                                                       576.49                        0.00    576.49 



D65  (3)                                   

    1    1640 Fernanda Ferreira      55 [168] CAB                  1    39:06    1    16:46    1    54:44           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    2410 Margarida Rocha        55 [052] GD4C                 2    41:05    2    20:02    2  1:02:43           
                                                                       951.72        836.94        872.71   2661.37 
    3    6794 Ana Maria Conceição    57 [056] COViseu - Natura     3  1:21:38    3    38:47    3  1:51:24           
                                                                       478.97        432.32        491.32   1402.61 



H70  (5)                                   

    1    1449 Manuel Dias            52 [201] ADN Sesimbra         1    27:11    1    12:14    1    34:40           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 
    2    3088 José Raposo            51 [128] COALA                2    30:34    3    16:06    2    45:46           
                                                                       889.31        759.83        757.47   2406.61 
    3    1905 Vitor Rodrigues        54 [094] CPOC                 4    35:15    2    13:43    4    53:02           
                                                                       771.16        891.86        653.68   2316.70 
    4    1410 Jacinto Eleutério      54 [206] Palmela Desporto     3    32:48                  3    48:17           
                                                                       828.76                      717.98   1546.74 
    5    1677 António Reyes          54 [128] COALA                5    46:55                  5  1:03:43           
                                                                       579.40                      544.08   1123.48 



D70  (1)                                   

    1    1390 Maria de São João      53 [022] CLAC                 1    35:57    1    22:12    1    51:57           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00       1000.00   3000.00 



H75  (2)                                   

    1    1441 Gil Rua                48 [007] Ori-Estarreja        2    46:46    1    23:57    1  1:01:04           
                                                                       944.05       1000.00       1000.00   2944.05 
    2    1574 Bengt Säfwenberg          [13796] Tumba Mälarhöjd    1    44:09                  2  1:10:17           
                                                                      1000.00                      868.86   1868.86 



H80  (2)                                   

    1    1149 Armandino Cramez       42 [007] Ori-Estarreja        1    40:23    1    22:11    2  1:02:53           
                                                                      1000.00       1000.00        822.16   2822.16 
    2    1576 Francisco Coelho       44 [033] Clube TAP            2    42:35    2    28:21    1    51:42           
                                                                       948.34        782.48       1000.00   2730.82