I Troféu Ori Evoramontesáb 23/03/2024 14:50
Results Media - Sabadocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Fácil Curto  (14)       2.5 km  85 m   11 C         

    1   7376 Matilde Coquim               11 [184] Saca Trilhos                26:20 
    2   7386 Beatriz Coquim               02 [184] Saca Trilhos                27:52 
    3   4293 Ana Ventura                  62 [128] COALA                       33:11 
    4   4179 Margarida G. Novo            61 [035] CN Alvito                   35:29 
    5   1526 Filipe Carrilho              71 [022] CLAC                        39:07 
    6   6304 Aline Almeida                66 [005] CP Armada                   40:46 
    7   6364 Carla Ferreira                  [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             40:50 
    8   1585 Susete Cabeceira                [1564] Individual POR             53:06 
    9  90033 Francisca Figueiredo         10 [203] Oriented Aguiar             59:48 
   10   1545 Pedro Prazeres               69 [1564] Individual POR           1:00:42 
   11   1544 Carla Cunha                  69 [1564] Individual POR           1:00:51 
   12  90035 Melanie Ferreira             11 [203] Oriented Aguiar           1:02:00 

        6845 Aurora Soares                70 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          dnf 
        7401 Guida Pires                  71 [180] AEJBV                         dns 



Difícil Curto  (11)     2.7 km  85 m   10 C         

    1   4142 Rita Rodrigues               93 [073] CMo Funchal                 32:27 
    2   6745 Angelo Rosado                71 [185] ADRAA Avis                  39:08 
    3   4382 Filipe Salgado               91 [151] GafanhOri                   39:41 
    4   6825 Nair A                       55 [1000] Individual POR Fed         40:29 
    5   6822 Eugénio S                    57 [1000] Individual POR Fed         40:46 
    6   1546 Rosario Matias               63 [1564] Individual POR             41:29 
    7  90051 Kerstin Persson                 Berga SOK                         50:04 
    8  90050 Octavio Patricio                [1564] Individual POR             50:55 
    9   6946 Carlos Nunes                 71 [185] ADRAA Avis                  52:13 
   10   7318 Catarina Rosado              11 [185] ADRAA Avis                  57:11 
   11   6796 Ana Velez                    75 [185] ADRAA Avis                1:00:32 



Fácil Longo  (16)       2.6 km  95 m   13 C         

    1   7298 Paulo Jesus                  77 [114] COA                         45:50 
    2  90038 Matilde Pereira              12 [201] ADN Sesimbra                46:48 
    3  90001 Rute Martins                 77 [201] ADN Sesimbra                48:56 
    4   1535 Carolina Pereira             09 [201] ADN Sesimbra                55:07 
    5   1569 Anabela Afonso               73 [13793] Os Desorientados          56:55 
    6   1570 Duarte Margarido             68 [13793] Os Desorientados          56:57 
    7   1572 Isabel António               73 [13793] Os Desorientados          57:02 
    8   1571 Fátima Oliveira              64 [13793] Os Desorientados          57:04 
    9   2100 Ana Vilar                    73 [103] ADADesnível                 57:56 
   10   1525 Mariana Morais               07 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:03:32 
   11   1549 Joana Vitorino               86 [1564] Individual POR           1:06:13 
   12   7409 Susana Pinheira              76 [070] COC                       1:22:33 

        7319 Márcia Cantanhede            81 [005] CP Armada                     dns 
        1550 Manuel Sousa                 84 [1564] Individual POR               dns 
        1552 Marta sousa                  15 [1564] Individual POR               dns 
        1554 Sofia Sousa                  18 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



Difícil Longo  (8)      4.5 km  185 m   16 C        

    1   1577 Fredrik Persson                 Wing OK                           42:58 
    2   1584 lEIF almtorp                    LANGHUNDRA IF                   1:09:50 
    3   2052 António Campos               59 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:11:14 
    4   1529 Vladimir Poroshin            83 [035] CN Alvito                 1:25:48 
    5   6891 Carlos Gameiro               68 [094] CPOC                      1:37:59 

        1542 Luciano Matos                57 [1000] Individual POR Fed            mp 
       90048 Miguel Epifânio                 [022] CLAC                           mp 
        1543 Maria José Matos             58 [1000] Individual POR Fed           dns 



H10  (7)                2.5 km  80 m   11 C         

    1   7396 Sergio Guerreiro             14 [206] Palmela Desporto            24:05 
    2   7349 João Miguel Pereira          16 [201] ADN Sesimbra                26:19 
    3   6965 Bernardo Mendes              20 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             45:04 
    4   7012 Samuel Franco                18 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             59:52 
    5   6988 Henrique Laia                17 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:00:31 

        7011 Daniel Franco                16 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        7006 David Franco                 16 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 



D10  (10)               2.5 km  80 m   11 C         

    1   5941 Inês Pedro                   14 [107] CAOS                        24:31 
    2   7337 Inês Boal                    17 [201] ADN Sesimbra                26:13 
    3  90020 Madalena Pereira             15 [070] COC                         29:00 
    4   7274 Mariana Monteiro             15 [070] COC                         29:05 
    5   6655 Joana Martinho               15 [115] ATV                         40:01 
    6   7073 Ema Valadão                  17 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             43:16 
    7   7169 Margarida Contente           15 [114] COA                         44:52 
    8   7007 Constança .                     [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             45:53 
    9   7170 Francisca Contente           15 [114] COA                         46:20 
   10   7391 Maria Campanha R Silva       16 [073] CMo Funchal               1:09:53 



H12  (8)                2.6 km  90 m   13 C         

    1   6740 Pedro Miguel                 12 [107] CAOS                        41:50 
    2   7311 Afonso Jesus                 12 [114] COA                         45:38 
    3   6774 Rodrigo Quinta-Nova          13 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             51:03 
    4   6851 Vasco Boal                   13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                51:22 
    5   1534 Gabriel Rosa                 13 [185] ADRAA Avis                  59:58 
    6   7348 Dinis Martins                12 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:13:54 

        6279 Simão Laia                   13 [201] ADN Sesimbra                   mp 
        1527 Pedro Mourato                12 [022] CLAC                          dns 



D12  (4)                2.6 km  90 m   13 C         

    1   6000 Benedita                     13 [007] Ori-Estarreja               56:55 
    2   6746 Margarida Velez              12 [185] ADRAA Avis                  59:59 
    3   7304 Eva Gonçalves                12 [022] CLAC                      1:04:29 
    4  90032 Carolina Figueiredo          12 [203] Oriented Aguiar           1:07:58 



H14  (4)                2.7 km  95 m   10 C         

    1   7306 Daniel Inácio                10 [022] CLAC                        27:47 
    2   5436 Manuel Raposo                11 [128] COALA                     1:13:43 

        6346 Pedro Ferro                  10 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
        6502 Rodrigo Doppler              10 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 



D14  (7)                2.7 km  95 m   10 C         

    1   6520 Clara Lima                   10 [070] COC                         26:52 
    2   6498 Maria Oliveira               10 [070] COC                         29:15 
    3   7305 Margarida Monteiro           11 [022] CLAC                        34:16 
    4   7253 Sofiia Liadoshchuk           11 [203] Oriented Aguiar             40:42 
    5   7131 Marta Ventura                11 [022] CLAC                        44:16 

        6990 Laura Soares                 11 [107] CAOS                           mp 
        7226 Francisca Silva              10 [022] CLAC                          dns 



H16  (10)               3.9 km  170 m   13 C        

    1   6506 João Maia                    08 [085] A Montanha                  39:55 
    2   6674 Miguel Costa                 08 [085] A Montanha                  45:50 
    3   6658 Bernardo Contente            09 [114] COA                         48:20 
    4   6343 António Oliveira             09 [070] COC                         48:55 
    5   7244 António Palma                09 [128] COALA                       49:35 
    6   7339 Salvador Guerreiro           08 [128] COALA                       59:09 
    7   7399 Thomas Matheas G Sãsãran     08 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:04:16 
    8   6590 Miguel Canana                09 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:08:03 
    9   7285 Gonçalo Santos               08 [128] COALA                     1:08:34 

        5670 Gabriel Lopes                09 [107] CAOS                          dns 



D16  (9)                3.1 km  115 m   10 C        

    1   7185 Alexandra Tadeu              08 [206] Palmela Desporto            35:46 
    2   6662 Beatriz Ribeiro              08 [085] A Montanha                  37:46 
    3   5333 Juliana Pedro                11 [107] CAOS                        40:37 
    4   7292 Mariana Guerreiro            08 [128] COALA                       45:06 
    5   7291 Luciana Teixeira             09 [128] COALA                       52:19 
    6   7295 Joana Guerreiro              09 [128] COALA                       53:45 
    7   7076 Carolina Gomes               09 [085] A Montanha                1:22:54 
    8   7058 Lisa Esteves                 09 [094] CPOC                      2:09:05 

        6901 Margarida Figueiredo         09 [114] COA                           dns 



H18  (8)                4.4 km  170 m   17 C        

    1   6642 Pedro Patrocínio             07 [203] Oriented Aguiar             38:37 
    2   6623 Tiago Oliveira               07 [206] Palmela Desporto            38:47 
    3   6730 André Espada Pereira         07 [201] ADN Sesimbra                41:41 
    4   6831 Nuno Matos                   07 [206] Palmela Desporto            42:38 
    5   7018 Guilherme Cravo              07 [206] Palmela Desporto            47:48 
    6   7418 Tiago Santos                 06 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:21:13 
    7   6521 André Cunha                  06 [052] GD4C                      1:33:07 

        4222 João Pedro                   07 [107] CAOS                           mp 



D18  (6)                4.0 km  195 m   16 C        

    1   6515 Joana Canana                 06 [206] Palmela Desporto            36:13 
    2   5880 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [102] .COM                        39:29 
    3   6413 Leonor Ferreira              06 [201] ADN Sesimbra                40:28 
    4   6522 Sofia Pulquério              06 [201] ADN Sesimbra                49:30 
    5   5784 Carolina Rusga               06 [201] ADN Sesimbra                53:14 

        7229 Margarida Freire             07 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 



H20  (6)                4.8 km  210 m   16 C        

    1   1568 Gonzalo Zorrilla             04 [7172] O-CHARLIES ORIENTA-T       33:55 
    2   6534 Tiago Silva                  04 [102] .COM                        46:02 
    3   5671 Dinis Lopes                  05 [107] CAOS                        49:56 
    4   6287 Afonso Ferreira              04 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:02:36 
    5   6285 Alexandre Soares             04 [022] CLAC                      1:08:59 
    6   7235 Tomás Gonçalves              04 [128] COALA                     2:05:35 



D20  (5)                4.3 km  160 m   18 C        

    1   6320 Mariana São Bento            04 [085] A Montanha                  52:48 
    2   6327 Beatriz Coelho               04 [033] Clube TAP                   53:09 
    3   1561 Anna Castilho Marcão         04 [1891] Individual GER             53:24 
    4   6480 Débora Oliveira              05 [102] .COM                      1:05:00 
    5   6295 Marta Nunes                  04 [114] COA                       1:19:25 



HE  (27)                5.1 km  250 m   16 C        

    1   5737 Vasco Mendes                 02 [201] ADN Sesimbra                36:30 
    2   4373 Luís Silva                   94 [206] Palmela Desporto            39:25 
    3   5287 João Novo                    97 [102] .COM                        40:25 
    4   4103 Rafael Miguel                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja               41:12 
    5   6053 Pedro Lagarto                03 [022] CLAC                        41:39 
    6   5636 Ricardo Esteves Ferreira     98 [206] Palmela Desporto            41:53 
    7   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                         42:02 
    8   2728 Miguel Reis e Silva          87 [073] CMo Funchal                 42:16 
    9   1670 Paulo Santos                 83 [184] Saca Trilhos                42:47 
   10   2818 Tiago Cantante Romão         89 [073] CMo Funchal                 43:55 
   11   7231 Ivan Mostepanov              03 [052] GD4C                        44:07 
   12   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90 [052] GD4C                        44:28 
   13   5299 André Roberto                02 [070] COC                         44:40 
   14   1111 Pedro Nogueira               82 [206] Palmela Desporto            46:03 
   15   1132 Paulo Franco                 81 [070] COC                         47:00 
   16   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 [070] COC                         48:01 
   17   6201 José Pedro Fernandes         01 [102] .COM                        49:47 
   18   3954 Gonçalo Chinita              96 [206] Palmela Desporto            54:11 
   19   6618 Alex Vincho                  96 [052] GD4C                        58:06 
   20   5447 Leonardo Lopes Ramalho       99 [102] .COM                      1:00:25 
   21   5061 Manuel Pereira Lopes         96 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:00:43 
   22   3450 César Almeida                03 [128] COALA                     1:01:33 
   23   3555 Filipe Dias                  85 [052] GD4C                      1:01:52 
   24   2635 Edgar Domingues              88 [070] COC                       1:02:03 
   25   5216 Nuno Santos                  96 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:02:12 

        6933 Diogo Pimenta                90 [184] Saca Trilhos                   mp 
        3167 Nuno Evangelista             80 [114] COA                           dns 



DE  (14)                4.7 km  205 m   19 C        

    1   5288 Stepanka Betkova             87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             41:12 
    2   1563 Irene Guerrero               04 [2188] ADOL                       46:33 
    3   6488 Inês Augusto                 02 [102] .COM                        48:09 
    4   6209 Rita Fernandes               99 [102] .COM                        49:29 
    5   7054 Irina Soares                 98 [107] CAOS                        53:30 
    6   3600 Catarina Reis                96 [107] CAOS                        54:49 
    7   5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                        57:47 
    8   3054 Inês Domingues               94 [151] GafanhOri                   58:52 
    9   6454 Marta Costinha               02 [107] CAOS                      1:00:00 
   10   7299 Eszter Pintér                02 [094] CPOC                      1:00:29 
   11   4594 Marta Fonseca                82 [107] CAOS                      1:00:36 
   12   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                       1:01:12 
   13   6516 M Jesus Leão                 66 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:01:28 
   14   7067 Sara Arrotêa                 03 [052] GD4C                      1:03:04 



H21A  (15)              4.4 km  170 m   17 C        

    1   6777 Luís Boal                    79 [201] ADN Sesimbra                34:04 
    2   5842 José Dias                    99 [022] CLAC                        41:06 
    3   5843 Rui Batista                  99 [022] CLAC                        41:07 
    4   6677 Rui Miguel Pereira           78 [201] ADN Sesimbra                41:29 
    5   6452 José Reis                    03 [206] Palmela Desporto            41:35 
    6   5698 Pedro Laia                   77 [201] ADN Sesimbra                47:56 
    7   6954 Igor Ventura                 85 [201] ADN Sesimbra                48:29 
    8   7055 Jose Martinho Silva          98 [107] CAOS                        49:58 
    9   3633 Marco Martins                94 [022] CLAC                        50:23 
   10   4019 João Moura                   89 [056] COViseu - Natura            59:25 
   11   4765 Hugo Velhinho                96 [094] CPOC                      1:04:16 
   12   7326 Ruben Rodrigues                 [107] CAOS                      1:23:20 
   13   6007 Pedro Mendes                 03 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:32:02 

        7279 Gonçalo Campina              99 [128] COALA                          mp 
        7302 Gonçalo Sousa                96 [107] CAOS                          dns 



D21A  (14)              4.0 km  195 m   16 C        

    1   3975 Helena Lima                  99 [070] COC                         43:34 
    2   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 [094] CPOC                        48:09 
    3   5665 Patrícia Cantant Romão       98 [206] Palmela Desporto            48:19 
    4   3157 Liliana Oliveira Dias        90 [052] GD4C                        49:53 
    5   5482 Tânia Olaio                  00 [070] COC                         52:02 
    6   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 [094] CPOC                      1:01:07 
    7   6329 Maria Dias                   99 [102] .COM                      1:02:20 
    8   6400 Daniela Faria                03 [052] GD4C                      1:03:01 
    9   5502 Cristiana Silva              97 [052] GD4C                      1:05:34 
   10   6950 Sónia Grou                   78 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:09:53 
   11   6955 Joana Neves                  84 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:13:40 

        3720 Inês Aires                   92 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dnf 
        6294 Nani Nunes                   00 [114] COA                           dns 
        6508 Sofia Meireles               00 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 



H21B  (8)               2.9 km  85 m   11 C         

    1   4136 Luís Tomé                    96 [151] GafanhOri                   32:20 
    2   7382 André Pedrosa                98 [007] Ori-Estarreja               35:27 
    3   4489 Grigas Piteira               90 [151] GafanhOri                   39:41 
    4   6732 Jorge Nunes                  79 [185] ADRAA Avis                  40:50 
    5   1533 Andre_ Silva                 01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             50:12 
    6   6226 José Gomes                   74 [201] ADN Sesimbra                52:31 
    7   7312 Mario M Santos               70 [070] COC                         53:19 

        7125 Luis Bernardino                 [201] ADN Sesimbra                  dns 



D21B  (4)               2.9 km  85 m   11 C         

    1   7289 Leonor Alves                 98 [115] ATV                         32:42 
    2   6917 Sílvia Vaz                   74 [107] CAOS                        48:23 
    3   6801 Sofia Álvares                70 [107] CAOS                      1:11:00 

        6569 Mariana Pires                90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 



H35  (8)                4.8 km  210 m   16 C        

    1   6787 Arlindo Varela               79 [107] CAOS                        54:05 
    2   1871 Pedro Duarte                 86 [206] Palmela Desporto            54:22 
    3   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             55:19 
    4   7081 Mauro Covas                  89 [114] COA                         59:21 
    5   2831 Daniel Raposo                80 [128] COALA                     1:06:23 
    6   5796 Bruno André                  81 [119] OriMarão                  1:09:00 

        6958 Luis Lopes                   85 [114] COA                            mp 
        3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 



D35  (8)                4.3 km  160 m   18 C        

    1   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 [070] COC                         43:39 
    2   6236 Anabela André                81 [119] OriMarão                    52:52 
    3   5857 Diana Ferreira               87 [168] CAB                         54:13 
    4   6044 Dora Ferreira                82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:03:32 
    5   5549 Ana Ferreira                 83 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:16:36 
    6   7085 Sandra Amaro                 88 [114] COA                       1:17:38 
    7   4626 Rafaela Campanha             86 [073] CMo Funchal               2:09:18 

        4901 Carla Amorim                 79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 



H40  (8)                4.8 km  205 m   18 C        

    1   1708 Gonçalo Mota                 81 [033] Clube TAP                   42:14 
    2   3593 José Pereira                 78 [005] CP Armada                   42:30 
    3   2967 Paulo Silveiro               81 [107] CAOS                        46:19 
    4   2562 Nuno Pedro                   79 [107] CAOS                        51:23 
    5   5421 Alexandre E. Santo           81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:04:25 
    6   2945 António Rodrigues            84 [094] CPOC                      1:08:12 
    7   5583 Pedro Rodrigues              82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:13:00 

        7234 António Leite                81 [128] COALA                          mp 



D40  (6)                4.0 km  195 m   16 C        

    1   6680 Tânia Agostinho                 [107] CAOS                        46:54 
    2   4587 Ana Margarida Vaz            76 [007] Ori-Estarreja               50:12 
    3   6957 Maria Calado                 80 [114] COA                         54:10 
    4   2561 Angela Pedro                 79 [107] CAOS                      1:00:50 
    5   7303 Monica Ventura               80 [022] CLAC                      1:04:30 
    6   1429 Rafaela Rua                  80 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:06:34 



H45  (17)               4.3 km  195 m   16 C        

    1   1872 Nuno Ferreira                76 [201] ADN Sesimbra                38:01 
    2   2054 Jorge Mendes                 75 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             41:05 
    3   2588 José Domingos                76 [094] CPOC                        43:22 
    4  16715 Jose Manuel Martinez         70 [151] GafanhOri                   44:30 
    5   1349 Narciso Santos               71 [107] CAOS                        45:12 
    6   6676 Alexandre Cantanhede         78 [005] CP Armada                   48:32 
    7   6399 Fernando Silva               74 [052] GD4C                        51:20 
    8   1050 Daniel Silva                 78 [007] Ori-Estarreja               52:32 
    9   6754 Jorge Rocha                  77 [185] ADRAA Avis                  53:52 
   10   4476 José Canoa                   76 [151] GafanhOri                   55:25 
   11   7388 Jorge Ruivo                  78 [005] CP Armada                   56:28 
   12   6003 Paulo Batista                75 [038] CM Arrábida                 57:00 
   13   1325 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [206] Palmela Desporto            58:57 
   14   6185 Rogério Mena                    [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:03:06 
   15   3638 Nuno José Almeida            77 [128] COALA                     1:07:36 
   16   3017 Elder Guerreiro              70 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:22:58 

        2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 



D45  (10)               3.6 km  165 m   13 C        

    1   6582 Suzana Lampreia              76 [005] CP Armada                   42:36 
    2   2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 [102] .COM                        43:44 
    3   4327 Sónia Saramago               73 [115] ATV                         45:47 
    4   1693 Lídia Santana                72 [107] CAOS                        47:07 
    5   5696 Ana Casaca                   76 [201] ADN Sesimbra                49:22 
    6   5296 Cátia Marques                77 [070] COC                         58:20 
    7   1562 Sandra Castilho Marcão       75 [1891] Individual GER           1:00:51 
    8   6858 Inês Fonseca                 75 [185] ADRAA Avis                1:10:16 
    9   4954 Vanessa Jorge                75 [094] CPOC                      1:25:41 
   10   6850 Magda Marques                77 [157] AFAP                      1:29:25 



H50  (27)               4.3 km  195 m   16 C        

    1   1281 Joaquim Sousa                70 [184] Saca Trilhos                34:12 
    2   1873 António Aires                70 [206] Palmela Desporto            35:00 
    3   1564 Antonio Guerrero             68 [2188] ADOL                       35:15 
    4   7056 João Esteves                 72 [094] CPOC                        37:38 
    5   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 [070] COC                         37:39 
    6   4147 Sérgio Contente              74 [114] COA                         38:44 
    7   1302 Rafael Lima                  68 [085] A Montanha                  39:07 
    8   1784 João Carrilho                70 [107] CAOS                        40:02 
    9   1937 Tó-Zé Silva                  66 [070] COC                         41:31 
   10   1567 Oscar Casero                 68 [2277] Altair                     43:10 
   11   3408 Nuno Pires                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja               43:45 
   12   2444 Bruno Silva                  74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             45:49 
   13   4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70 [115] ATV                         46:10 
   14   2188 Rui Morais                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja               46:29 
   15   2209 Luís Borges                  71 [103] ADADesnível                 47:48 
   16   5057 Humberto Esteves             71 [070] COC                         49:43 
   17   2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                         51:54 
   18   1967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                     52:42 
   19   4635 Sérgio Mónica                70 [128] COALA                       54:44 
   20   4227 Jorge Almeida                73 [070] COC                         59:45 
   21   2999 António Baptista             69 [115] ATV                       1:02:30 
   22   6263 Ricardo Silva                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:06:52 
   23   5314 Carlos M T Teixeira          72 [033] Clube TAP                 1:06:57 
   24   2533 Arménio Mendes               65 [094] CPOC                      1:09:58 

        2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
        6348 Gerhard Doppler              71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 
        2333 Rui Marques                  71 [201] ADN Sesimbra                  dns 



D50  (10)               3.6 km  165 m   13 C        

    1   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                         47:52 
    2   5251 Sandra Florentino            70 [107] CAOS                        48:26 
    3   1565 Mª Dolores Lahoz             67 [2188] ADOL                       49:43 
    4   7265 Tatiana Melnikova            74 [107] CAOS                        49:51 
    5   6704 Isabel Serrano               68 [151] GafanhOri                   50:12 
    6   6719 Carmen Pedrero               71 [151] GafanhOri                   59:11 
    7   1528 Marina Carrilho              73 [107] CAOS                        59:36 
    8   6828 Olga Paulino                 71 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:14:16 
    9   2243 Maria João Borges            71 [115] ATV                       2:19:57 
   10   6292 Ligia Lemos                  69 [114] COA                       2:21:56 



H55  (18)               4.3 km  160 m   16 C        

    1   2593 Victor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                        34:49 
    2   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                         35:51 
    3   4287 António Cotovio              68 [070] COC                         43:57 
    4   7048 Rui Bernardo                 66 [180] AEJBV                       44:09 
    5   1364 Hélder Ferreira              69 [070] COC                         44:25 
    6   1093 Jorge Baltazar               66 [201] ADN Sesimbra                44:46 
    7   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             47:58 
    8   1344 António Pina                 66 [157] AFAP                        50:00 
    9   2055 Mário Álvares                65 [107] CAOS                        51:14 
   10   2871 Paulo Faustino               68 [094] CPOC                        53:44 
   11   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                        53:55 
   12   6786 Rui Oliveira                 65 [206] Palmela Desporto            54:00 
   13   6649 José Henriques               65 [094] CPOC                        55:04 
   14   6714 Francisco Martins            69 [114] COA                         58:01 
   15   2672 Ricardo Chumbinho            67 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:06:04 
   16   7161 Sérgio Pires                 66 [180] AEJBV                     1:08:51 
   17   6744 Rui Henriques                66 [185] ADRAA Avis                1:20:53 
   18   2960 Jorge Soares                 65 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      1:29:08 



D55  (6)                3.3 km  150 m   12 C        

    1   1524 Helena Lopes                 58 [107] CAOS                        56:00 
    2   5783 Catarina Félix               67 [201] ADN Sesimbra                58:09 
    3   1952 Isabel Monteiro              58 [070] COC                         58:23 
    4   6479 Fátima Emauz                 68 [206] Palmela Desporto          1:00:39 
    5   4730 Assunção Almeida             59 [151] GafanhOri                 1:05:35 

        6987 Paula Sousa                  69 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 



H60  (25)               4.3 km  160 m   16 C        

    1   6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee         60 [035] CN Alvito                   36:37 
    2   6706 José Ángel Ramos             64 [151] GafanhOri                   37:38 
    3   1530 Mário Marques                64 [184] Saca Trilhos                40:28 
    4   1084 Manuel Luis                  63 [005] CP Armada                   42:35 
    5   1907 Carlos Coelho                61 [094] CPOC                        45:46 
    6   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                        46:45 
    7   3850 Paulo Ferreira               61 [005] CP Armada                   47:11 
    8   1566 Manuel Parrilla              64 [2188] ADOL                       48:20 
    9   3098 António Graça                63 [005] CP Armada                   48:45 
   10   1758 Aniceto Soares               62 [022] CLAC                        48:57 
   11   2147 Nuno Carvalho                64 [157] AFAP                        49:50 
   12   7015 Feliciano Alves              64 [201] ADN Sesimbra                51:06 
   13   5053 José Carlos                  62 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             51:16 
   14   4656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                         53:43 
   15   7404 Christer Vredin              63 [180] AEJBV                       55:05 
   16   2863 António Patrício             64 [022] CLAC                        56:51 
   17   1218 José Fontoura                63 [094] CPOC                        58:12 
   18   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                  58:42 
   19   5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 [201] ADN Sesimbra              1:08:24 
   20   6291 Manuel Nunes                 62 [114] COA                       1:12:28 
   21   3888 Vitor Almeida                59 [005] CP Armada                 1:14:38 
   22   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      1:18:57 
   23   1375 Jorge Elias                  63 [114] COA                       1:22:03 
   24   3143 José Leote                   60 [022] CLAC                      1:25:31 

        3131 Jose Oliveira                64 [114] COA                           dns 



D60  (6)                3.3 km  150 m   12 C        

    1   2129 Luisa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                         45:03 
    2   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [201] ADN Sesimbra                50:31 
    3   1573 Harriet Tiderman Säfwenber      [13796] Tumba Mälarhöjden OK    1:00:39 
    4   1183 Palmira João                 59 [184] Saca Trilhos              1:02:30 
    5   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 [022] CLAC                      1:48:11 
    6   7357 Maria João Pinheiro          63 [022] CLAC                      1:51:42 



H65  (9)                2.9 km  90 m   12 C         

    1   1182 Albano João                  59 [184] Saca Trilhos                25:30 
    2   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                        26:27 
    3   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                         27:08 
    4   4077 Custódio Pinto               56 [056] COViseu - Natura            27:55 
    5   4300 Carlos Garrido                  [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             32:51 
    6   3128 Manuel Martins               56 [005] CP Armada                   37:34 
    7   1931 Carlos Monteiro              58 [070] COC                         38:28 
    8   1029 Augusto Almeida              57 [128] COALA                       44:14 
    9   6747 Joaquim Vidal Pereira        58 [107] CAOS                        50:05 



D65  (3)                2.5 km  70 m   10 C         

    1   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                         39:06 
    2   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                        41:05 
    3   6794 Ana Maria Conceição          57 [056] COViseu - Natura          1:21:38 



H70  (5)                2.9 km  90 m   12 C         

    1   1449 Manuel Dias                  52 [201] ADN Sesimbra                27:11 
    2   3088 José Raposo                  51 [128] COALA                       30:34 
    3   1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54 [206] Palmela Desporto            32:48 
    4   1905 Vitor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                        35:15 
    5   1677 António Reyes                54 [128] COALA                       46:55 



D70  (1)                2.5 km  70 m   10 C         

    1   1390 Maria de São João            53 [022] CLAC                        35:57 



H75  (2)                2.5 km  80 m   12 C         

    1   1574 Bengt Säfwenberg                [13796] Tumba Mälarhöjden OK      44:09 
    2   1441 Gil Rua                      48 [007] Ori-Estarreja               46:46 



H80  (2)                2.5 km  80 m   12 C         

    1   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja               40:23 
    2   1576 Francisco Coelho             44 [033] Clube TAP                   42:35